Bilety polskich klubów w europejskich pucharach Drukuj
piątek, 29 listopada 2019 00:00

DZIAŁ II - POLSKIE KLUBY W EUROPEJSKICH PUCHARACH (419)
Amica Wronki
1.    Auxerre – Amica 2004
2.    Amica Wronki – AZ Alkmaar 2004
3.    GAK – Amica 2004
4.    Amica – Glasgow Rangers2004
5.    Amica – Ventspils 2004
6.    Honved Budapeszt – Amica 2004
7.    Amica – Honved 2004
8.    Amica – Malaga 2002
9.    Malaga – Amica 2002
10.    Amica – Servette 2002
11.    Servette – Amica 2002
12.    Amica – TNS Llansantffraid 2002
13.    Amica – Hertha 2000
14.    Hertha – Amica 2000
15.    Alania Władykaukaz – Amica 2000
16.    Amica – Alania Władykaukaz 2000
17.    Amica – FC Vaduz 2000
18.    Amica – Atletico Madryt 1999
19.    Atletico  Madryt – Amica 1999
20.    Broendby – Amica 1999
21.    Amica – Broendby 1999
22.    Amica – Heerenveen
23.    Amica – Hibernians Paola
Arka Gdynia
24.    Arka Gdynia – FC Midtjylland 27.07.2017
Cracovia Kraków
25.    KF Shkendija – Cracovia Kraków 30.06.2016
26.    Schaktior Soligorsk – Cracovia Kraków 2008
27.    Cracovia Kraków – Schaktior Soligorsk 2008
GKS Bełchatów
28.    GKS Bełchatów – Dnipro Dnipropietrowsk 2007
29.    Dnipro – GKS Bełchatów 2007
30.    FC Ameri Tbilisi – GKS Bełchatów 2007
31.    GKS Bełchatów – Ameri 2007
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
32.    Groclin Dyskobolia – Crvena Zvezda Belgrad 2007
33.    Groclin Dyskobolia – MKT Araz Imiszli 2007
34.    Toboł Konstay – Groclin 17.08.2007
35.    Groclin – Lens 2005
36.    Lens – Groclin 2005
37.    Dukla Banska Bystrica – Groclin 2005
38.    Groclin – Dukla Banska Bystrica 2005
39.    Bordeaux – Groclin 2004
40.    Groclin – Bordeaux 2004
41.    Groclin – Manchester City 2003
42.    Manchester City – Groclin 2003
43.    Groclin – Hertha 2003
44.    Hertha – Groclin 2003
45.    Groclin – Atlantas Kłajpeda 2003
46.    Groclin – Spartak Warna
GKS Katowice
47.    Dospel Katowice – Cementarnica Skopie 28.08.2003
48.    GKS Katowice – Ararat Yerevan 1995
49.    GKS Katowice – Bayer Leverkusen 1994
50.    Bayer Leverkusen – GKS Katowice 1994
51.    GKS Katowice – Bordeaux 1994
52.    GKS Katowice – Aris Saloniki 1994
53.    GKS Katowice – Inter Cardiff 1994
54.    GKS Katowice – Benfica Lizbona 1993
55.    GKS Katowice – Galatasaray 1992
56.    GKS Katowice – Rovaniemi Palloseura 1989
57.    Glasgow Rangers – GKS Katowice
58.    GKS Katowice – FC Sion 1986
59.    GKS Katowice – Fram Reykjavik 1986
Górnik Zabrze
60.    Górnik Zabrze – AS Trencin 26.07.2018
61.    Zaria Balti – Górnik Zabrze 19.07.2018
62.    Górnik Zabrze – Zaria Balti 12.07.2018
63.    Górnik Zabrze – Karlsruhe 1995
64.    Górnik Zabrze – Admira Wacker Wiedeń 1994
65.    Górnik – Juventus 1989
66.    Górnik – Real Madryt 1988
67.    Górnik – Jeunesse Esch 1988
68.    Górnik – Glasgow Rangers 1987
69.    Glasgow Rangers – Górnik 1987
70.    Andrlecht – Górnik Zabrze 1986
71.    Górnik – Bayern Monachium 1985
Hutnik Kraków
72.    AS Monaco – Hutnik Kraków 1996
73.    Hutnik Kraków – AS Monaco
74.    Hutnik Kraków – Chazri Bukowna Baku 1996
Jagiellonia Białystok
75.    KAA Gent – Jagiellonia Białystok 16.08.2018
76.    Jagiellonia Białystok – KAA Gent 2018/2019
77.    Rio Ave – Jagiellonia Białystok 02.08.2018
78.    Jagiellonia Białystok – FK Gabala (20.07.2017)
79.    Jagiellonia Białystok – Dinamo Batumi (06.07.2017)
80.    Jagiellonia Białystok – FK Kruoja 09.07.2015
81.    Jagiellonia Białystok – Irtysz Pawłodar 30.06.2011
82.    Jagiellonia Białystok – Aris Saloniki 29.07.2010
Lech Poznań
83.    Lech Poznań – KRC Genk 16.08.2018 ELE
84.    KRC Genk – Lech Poznań 09.08.2018 ELE
85.    Lech Poznań – FC Utrecht 03.08.3017 ELE
86.    Lech Poznań – FK Haugesund 20.07.2017 ELE
87.    Lech Poznań – FK Pellster 28.06.2017 ELE
88.    Fiorentina – Lech Poznań 22.10.2015 LE
89.    FC Basel – Lech Poznań 01.10.2015 LE
90.    Lech Poznań – Videoton FC 20.08.2015 ELE
91.    FC Basel – Lech Poznań 05.08.2015 ELM
92.    Lech Poznań – FC Basel 28.07.2015 ELM
93.    FK Sarajevo – Lech Poznań 14.07.2015 ELM
94.    Lech Poznań – FC Stjarnan 07.08.2014
95.    Lech Poznań – Nomme Kalju 24.07.2014
96.    Żalgiris Wilno – Lech Poznań 2013
97.    SC Braga – Lech Poznań 24.02.2011 EL
98.    Lech Poznań – SC Braga 17.02.2011
99.    Lech Poznań – FC Salzburg 30.09.2010
100.    Lech Poznań – Juventus Turyn 2010
101.    Lech Poznań – Manchester City 2010
102.    Manchester City – Lech Poznań 2010
103.    Juventus – Lech 2010
104.    Dnipro Dnipropietrovsk – Lech Poznań 19.08.2010
105.    Lech Poznań – Dnipro Dnipropietrowsk 2010
106.    Lech Poznań – Sparta Praga 2010
107.    Sparta Praga – Lech Poznań 2010
108.    Lech – Inter Baku 2010
109.    Club Brugge – Lech Poznań 2009
110.    Lech Poznań – Club Brugge 2009
111.    Lech Poznań – Fredrikstad FK 2009
112.    Udinese – Lech Poznań 2009
113.    Lech Poznań – Udinese 2009
114.    Feyenoord – Lech Poznań 2008
115.    Lech Poznań – AS Nancy 2008
116.    Lech Poznań – Deportivo La Coruna 2008
117.    Lech Poznań – Austria Wiedeń 2008
118.    Grasshoppers Zurich – Lech Poznań 2008
119.    Lech Poznań – Grasshoppers Zurich 2008
120.    Lech Poznań – Chazar Lenkaran 2008
121.    Lech Poznań – RC Lens 2004
122.    FC Tiraspol – Lech Poznań 2006
123.    Lech Poznań – FC Tiraspol 2006
124.    Lens – Lech 2005
125.    Terek – Lech 12.08.2004
126.    Lech Poznań – Terek 2004
127.    Lech Poznań – Karvan Yevlakh 2004
128.    Lech – IFK Geteborg 1999
129.    Lech – Metalurgs Liepaja 1999
130.    Lech Poznań – IFK Geteborg 1992
131.    Lech Poznań – Skonto Ryga 1992
132.    Lech Poznań – Olympique Marsylia 1990
133.    Lech Poznań – Beitar Jerozolima
Lechia Gdańsk
134.    Lechia Gdańsk – Juventus
Legia Warszawa
135.    Legia – F91 Dudelange 09.08.2018 ELE
136.    Spartak Trnava – Legia 31.07.2018 ELM
137.    Legia – Spartak Trnava 24.07.2018 ELM
138.    Legia – Cork City FC 17.07.2018 ELM
139.    Legia – FC Sheriff 17.08.2017 ELE
140.    Legia – FK Astana 02.08.2017 ELM
141.    Legia – IFK Mariehamn 19.07.2017 ELM
142.    IFK Marienhamn – Legia 11/12.07.2017 ELM
143.    Ajax – Legia 23.02.2017 LE
144.    Legia – Ajax 16.02.2017 LE
145.    Borussia Dortmund – Legia 22.11.2016 LM
146.    Real Madryt – Legia Warszawa 18.10.2016 LM
147.    Dundalk FC – Legia 17.08.2016 ELM
148.    AS Trencin – Legia Warszawa 27.07.2016 ELM
149.    Legia Warszawa – HSK Zrinjski Mostar 19.07.2016 ELM
150.    HSK Zrinjski Mostar – Legia 12.07.2016 ELM
151.    Club Brugge – Legia 05.11.2015 LE
152.    Legia – Club Brugge 22.10.2015 LE
153.    Legia – Napoli 01.10.2015 LE
154.    Legia – Zoria Ługańsk 27.08.2015 ELE
155.    Zoria Ługańsk – Legia 20.08.2015
156.    Legia – FK Kukesi 08.08.2015 ELE
157.    FC Botosani – Legia 23.07.2015 ELE
158.    Legia – FC Botosani 18.07.2015 ELE
159.    Ajax – Legia 19.02.2015 LE
160.    Sporting Lokeren – Legia 27.11.2014 LE
161.    Legia – Metalist Charków 06.11.2014 LE
162.    Metalist Charków – Legia 22.10.2014 LE
163.    Legia – KSC Lokeren 18.09.2014 LE
164.    Legia – FK Aktobe 28.08.2014 ELE
165.    Celtic – Legia 06.08.2014 ELM
166.    Legia – Celtic 30.07.2014 ELM
167.    St Patrick’s – Legia 23.07.2014 ELM
168.    Legia – St. Patrick’s 16.07.2014 ELM
169.    Apollon Limassol – Legia 12.12.2013 LE
170.    Legia – Lazio Rzym 28.11.2013 LE
171.    Legia – Apollon Limassol 06.10.2013 LE
172.    Lazio – Legia 10.09.2013 LE
173.    Legia – Steaua Bukareszt 27.08.2013 ELM
174.    Steaua Bukareszt – Legia Warszawa 21.08.2013 ELM
175.    Legia – Molde FK 07.08.2013 ELM
176.    Legia – TNS 24.07.2013 ELM
177.    TNS – Legia Warszawa 17.07.2013 ELM
178.    Rosenborg - Legia Warszawa 30.08.2012
179.    Legia Warszawa – SV Ried 09.08.2012
180.    SV Ried – Legia Warszawa 02.08.2012
181.    Metalurgs Lipawa – Legia Warszawa 19.07.2012
182.    Legia – Sporting 16.02.2012 EL
183.    Legia Warszawa – PSV Eidhoven 30.11.2011
184.    Rapid Bukareszt – Legia Warszawa 20.10.2011
185.    Legia – Hapoel Tel Aviv 29.09.2011
186.    PSV – Legia Warszawa 2011
187.    Spartak Moskwa – Legia Warszawa 2011
188.    Legia Warszawa – Gaziantepspor 2011
189.    Broendby – Legia 2009
190.    Olimpi Rustavi – Legia Warszawa 2009
191.    Legia Warszawa – Olimpi Rustavi 2009
192.    FK Moskwa – Legia Warszawa 2008
193.    Homel – Legia Warszawa 2008
194.    Vetra Wilno – Legia 2008
195.    Austria Wiedeń – Legia 2006
196.    Legia – Szachtar Donieck 2006
197.    Szachtar Donieck – Legia Warszawa 2006
198.    Harfnarfjord – Legia 2006
199.    FC Zurich – Legia 25.08.2005
200.    Legia – Austria Wiedeń 2004
201.    Austria Wiedeń – Legia 2004
202.    FC Tbilisi – Legia Warszawa 12.08.2004
203.    Schalke – Legia 2002
204.    Legia – Schalke 2002
205.    Utrecht – Legia 2002
206.    Legia – Utrecht 2002
207.    Legia – Barcelona 2002
208.    Legia Warszawa – Vardar Skopje 2002
209.    Legia – Valencia 2001
210.    Legia – Elfsborg 2001
211.    Elfsborg – Legia 2001
212.    Legia – Etzella 2001 (zaproszenie)
213.    Etzella – Legia 2001
214.    Legia – Udinese 1999
215.    Udinese – Legia 1999
216.    Legia – Vardar Skopje 1999
217.    Vardar Skopje – Legia 1999
218.    Legia – Anorthosis 1999
219.    Legia – Vicenza 1997
220.    Vicenza – Legia 1997
221.    Legia – Besiktas 1996
222.    Legia – Panathinaikos 1996
223.    Legia – Haka Valkeakoski 1996
224.    Jeunesse Esch – Legia 1996
225.    Legia – Jeunesse Esch 1996
226.    Legia – Panathinaikos  1996 (zaproszenie)
227.    Blackburn – Legia 1995
228.    Legia – Spartak Moskwa 1995 (zaproszenie)
229.    Legia – Blackburn 1995 (zaproszenie)
230.    Legia – Rosenborg 1995
231.    Legia – IFK Geteborg 1995
232.    Legia – Hajduk Split 1994
233.    Legia – Manchester United 1991
234.    Swift Hesperange – Legia Warszawa 1990
ŁKS Łódź
235.    AS Monaco – ŁKS Łódź 1998
236.    ŁKS – Monaco 1998
237.    ŁKS – Manchester United 1998
238.    ŁKS – Kapaz Ganja 1998
239.    ŁKS – FC Porto 1994
240.    FC Porto – ŁKS 1994
Miedź Legnica
241.    AS Monaco – Miedź Legnica 1992
242.    Miedź – AS Monaco 1992
Odra Wodzisław
243.    Odra Wodzisław – Dynamo Mińsk 2004
244.    Dynamo Mińsk – Odra 2004
245.    Shamrock Rovers – Odra Wodzisław 2003
246.    Odra – Shamrock Rovers 2003
247.    Odra – Rotor Wołgograd 1997
248.    Rotor – Odra 1997
249.    Odra – Pobieda Prilep 1997
250.    Odra – Rapid Bukareszt
Piast Gliwice
251.    Piast Gliwice – BATE Borysov ELM 17.07.2019
252.    Piast Gliwice – IFK Goeteborg ELE 14.07.2016
253.    Piast Gliwice – Qarabag Agdam ELE 25.07.2013
254.    Qarabag Agdam – Piast Gliwice ELE 18.07.2013
Pogoń Szczecin
255.    Pogoń Szczecin – Sigma Ołomuniec 2005
256.    Sigma Ołomuniec – Pogoń Szczecin 2005
257.    Tiligul – Pogoń Szczecin 2005
258.    Pogoń Szczecin – Tiligul 2005
259.    Pogoń Szczecin – Fylkir Reykjavik 2001
Polonia Warszawa
260.    NAC Breda – Polonia Warszawa 2009
261.    Polonia Warszawa – NAC Breda 2009
262.    Polonia Warszawa – Juvenes Dogana 2009
263.    Juvenes Dogana – Polonia Warszawa 2009
264.    Polonia Warszawa – Buducnost Podgorica 2009
265.    Polonia Warszawa – Tobol Konstanay 2003
266.    Polonia – FC Porto 2002
267.    FC Porto – Polonia Warszawa 2002
268.    Polonia – Sliema Wanderers 2002
269.    Twente Enschede – Polonia Warszawa 2001
270.    Polonia – Twente Enschede 2001
271.    Polonia – TNS 2001
272.    Udinese – Polonia Warszawa 2000
273.    Panathinaikos – Polonia 2000
274.    Polonia – Panathinaikos 2000
275.    Polonia – Dinamo Bukareszt 2000
276.    Dinamo Bukareszt – Polonia 2000
277.    Polonia – Vasas 1999
278.    Polonia – FC Kopenhaga 1999
279.    Polonia – Tiligul Tiraspol 1999
280.    Polonia – Dynamo Moskwa 1998
281.    Polonia – Sadam Talin 1998
282.    Sadam Tallinn – Polonia 1998
Ruch Chorzów
283.    Ruch Chorzów – Metalist Charków 21.08.2014
284.    Esbjerg fB – Ruch Chorzów 07.08.2014
285.    Ruch Chorzów – Esbjerg 31.07.2014
286.    FC Vaduz – Ruch Chorzów 24.07.2014 QEL
287.    Ruch Chorzów – FC Vaduz 17.07.2014
288.    Viktoria Pilzno – Ruch Chorzów 09.08.2012
289.    Ruch Chorzów – Viktoria Pilzno 02.08.2012
290.    Ruch Chorzów – Metalurg Skopje 19.07.2012
291.    Ruch Chorzów – Austria Wiedeń 2010
292.    Ruch Chorzów – Valletta FC 2010
293.    Ruch Chorzów – Szachtior Karaganda 2010
294.    Inter Mediolan – Ruch Chorzów 28.09.2012
295.    Ruch Chorzów – Inter Mediolan 14.09.2000
296.    Żalgiris Wilno – Ruch 2000
297.    Ruch – Żalgiris 2000
298.    Ruch – Bologna 1998
299.    Bologna – Ruch 1998
300.    Ruch – Debrecen 1998
301.    Ruch – Orgryte 1998
302.    Ruch – Estrela da Amadora 1998
303.    Ruch – Austria Wiedeń 1998
304.    Benfica Lizbona – Ruch Chorzów 12.09.1996
305.    Llantsantffraid – Ruch 1996
306.    Ruch – Llansantffraid 1996
307.    Ruch Chorzów – Sredec Sofia 1989
Stal Mielec
308.    Stal Mielec – Lokeren 1982
Śląsk Wrocław

309.    Śląsk Wrocław – IFK Goteborg 16.07.2015 ELE
310.    Śląsk Wrocław – NK Celje 09.07.2015 ELE
311.    Śląsk Wrocław – FC Sevilla 29.09.2013 ELE
312.    Sevilla – Śląsk Wrocław 2013 ELE
313.    Club Brugge – Śląsk Wrocław 08.08.2013 ELE
314.    Śląsk Wrocław – Club Brugge 01.08.2013 ELE
315.    Śląsk Wrocław – Rudar Pljevja 07.2013 ELE
316.    Hannover 96 – Śląsk Wrocław 2012/2013
317.    Śląsk Wrocław – Hannover 96 23.08.2012 ELE
318.    Śląsk Wrocław – Helsingborgs IF 01.08.2012
319.    Śląsk Wrocław – Buducnost Podgorica 25.07.2012
320.    Buducnost Podgorica – Śląsk Wrocław 18.07.2012
321.    Rapid Bukareszt – Śląsk Wrocław 25.08.2011
322.    Śląsk Wrocław – Rapid Bukareszt 18.08.2011
323.    Lokomotiv Sofia – Śląsk Wrocław 2011
324.    Śląsk Wrocław – Lokomotiw Sofia 28.07.2012
325.    Śląsk Wrocław – Dundee United 2011
Widzew Łódź
326.    Widzew Łódź – Monaco
327.    Widzew – Skonto Ryga 1999
328.    Skonto Ryga – Widzew 1999
329.    Widzew – Fiorentina 1999
330.    Fiorentina – Widzew 1999
331.    Widzew – Litex łowecz
332.    Udinese – Widzew 1997
333.    Widzew – Udinese 1997
334.    Widzew – Parma 1997
335.    Parma – Widzew 1997
336.    Widzew – Neftchi 1997
337.    Widzew – Borussia Dortmund 1996
338.    Widzew – Steaua 1996
339.    Widzew – Atletico Madryt 1996
340.    Widzew – Broendby 1996
341.    Widzew – Chernomorets 1995
342.    Juventus – Widzew 1980
Wisła Kraków
343.    Standard Liege – Wisła Kraków 23.02.2012
344.    Wisła Kraków – Standard Liege 16.02.2012
345.    Wisła Kraków – FC Twente 14.12.2011
346.    OB – Wisła Kraków 01.12.2011
347.    Wisła Kraków – Odense BK 15.09.2011
348.    Apoel – Wisła Kraków 23.08.2011
349.    Fulham – Wisła Kraków 2011
350.    Wisła Kraków – Fulham 20.10.2011
351.    Wisła Kraków – Skonto Ryga 18.07.2011
352.    FC Siaullai – Wisła Kraków 2010
353.    Wisła Kraków – Tottenham 2008
354.    Tottenham – Wisła Kraków 2008
355.    Wisła Kraków – Barcelona 2008
356.    Wisła Kraków – Beitar Jerozolima 2008
357.    Beitar Jerozolima – Wisła Kraków 2008
358.    Feyenoord – Wisła Kraków 2006
359.    Wisła Kraków – FC Basel 2006
360.    Wisła Kraków – Blackburn 2006
361.    Nancy – Wisła Kraków 2006
362.    Wisła Kraków – Iraklis Saloniki 2006
363.    Wisła Kraków – Mattersburg 2006
364.    Wisła Kraków – Vitoria Guimaraes
365.    Panathinaikos – Wisła Kraków 2005
366.    Wisła Kraków – Panathinaikos 2005
367.    Dinamo Tbilisi – Wisła Kraków 2004
368.    Wisła Kraków – Dinamo Tbilisi 2004
369.    Wisła Kraków – Real Madryt 2004
370.    Wit Georgia – Wisła Kraków 2004
371.    Wisła Kraków – FC Wit 2004
372.    Wisła Kraków – Valerenga 2003
373.    Wisła Kraków – NEC Nijmegen 2003
374.    Wisła Kraków – Anderlecht 2003
375.    Anderlecht – Wisła Kraków 2003
376.    Wisła Kraków – Omonia Nikozja 2003
377.    Omonia Nikozja – Wisła Kraków 2003
378.    Wisła Kraków – Lazio 2003
379.    Lazio – Wisła 2003
380.    Wisła Kraków – Schalke 2002
381.    Parma – Wisła Kraków 2002
382.    Wisła Kraków – Parma 2002
383.    Wisła Kraków – NK Primorje 2002
384.    Wisła Kraków – Glentoran Belfast 2002
385.    Wisła Kraków – Inter Mediolan 2001
386.    Wisła Kraków – Hajduk Split 2001
387.    Wisła Kraków – Barcelona 2001
388.    Wisła Kraków – Skonto Ryga 2001
389.    Skonto Ryga – Wisła Kraków 2001
390.    Wisła Kraków – FC Porto
391.    Real Saragossa – Wisła Kraków 14.09.2000
392.    Wisła Kraków – Real Saragossa 2000
393.    Wisła Kraków – Żeleznicar Sarajevo
394.    Parma – Wisła Kraków 1998
395.    Wisła Kraków – Parma 1998
396.    Wisła Kraków – Trabzonspor 1998
397.    Wisła Kraków – Newton 1998 (zaproszenie)
Wisła Płock
398.    Wisła Płock – Czernomoriec Odessa 2006
399.    Czernomoriec Odessa – Wisła Płock 2006
400.    Wisła Płock – Grasshopper Zurich 2005
401.    Wisła Płock – FK Ventspils 2003
Zagłębie Lubin
402.    Sonderjyske – Zagłębie Lubin 04.08.2016 ELE (wydruk)
403.    Zagłębie Lubin – Sonderjyske 28.07.2016 ELE
404.    Zagłębie Lubin – Partizan Belgrad 21.07.2016 ELE
405.    FK Partizan Belgrad – Zagłębie Lubin 14.07.2016
406.    Zagłębie Lubin – Slavia Sofia (paragon fiskalny i akredytacja) 2016 ELE
407.    Slavia Sofia – Zagłębie Lubin 30.06.2016
408.    Steaua Bukareszt – Zagłębie Lubin 2007
409.    Zagłębie Lubin – Steaua 2007
410.    Dinamo Mińsk – Zagłębie Lubin 2006
411.    Zagłębie – Dynamo Mińsk 2006
412.    Zagłębie – Dinaburg 2002
413.    Zagłębie – Sporting Lokeren 2001
414.    Zagłębie – Hibernians FC 2001
415.    Zagłębie – Slaven Belupo 2000
416.    Zagłębie – Vilasz Masali 2000
417.    Zagłębie – AC Milan 1995
418.    Zagłębie – Shirak
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
419.    Zulte Waregem – Zawisza Bydgoszcz 17.07.2014

@MojeWielkieMecz