Bilety reprezentacji młodzieżowych Drukuj
piątek, 29 listopada 2019 00:00

DZIAŁ V – REPREZENTACJE MŁODZIEŻOWE (124)    
1.    MŚ U-20 Poland 2019 Argentyna – RPA (wydruk)
2.    MŚ U-20 Poland 2019 Portugalia – Korea Południowa (wydruk)
3.    ME U-21 Poland 2017 Finał
4.    ME U-21 Poland 2017 Czechy Dania
5.    ME U-21 Poland 2017 Czechy – Włochy
6.    ME U-21 Poland 2017 Niemcy – Czechy
7.    ME U-21 Czechy 2015 Finał
8.    ME U-21 Czechy 2015 Dania – Szwecja ½ finału
9.    ME U-21 Czechy 2015 Czechy – Niemcy
10.    ME U-21 Czechy 2015 Portugalia – Szwecja
11.    ME U-19 Czechy 2008 Anglia – Austria
12.    ME U-19 Czechy 2008 Bułgaria – Węgry
13.    ME U-19 Poland 2006 Półfinał 1
14.    ME U-19 Poland 2006 Półfinał 2
15.    ME U-19 Poland 2006 Portugalia – Hiszpania
16.    ME U-19 Poland 2006 Portugalia - Turcja
17.    ME U-19 Poland 2006 Szkocja - Hiszpania
18.    ME U-19 Poland 2006 Polska - Belgia
19.    ME U-19 Poland 2006 Austria - Czechy
20.    ME U-19 Poland 2006 Hiszpania - Turcja
21.    ME U-19 Poland 2006 Szkocja - Portugalia
22.    ME U-19 Poland 2006 Belgia - Czechy
23.    ME U-19 Poland 2006 Polska - Austria
24.    ME U-17 Italy 2005 Finał
25.    ME U-16 Czechy Półfinał
26.    ME U-16 Czechy Ćwierćfinał
27.    ME U-16 Czechy Grupa A
28.    ME U-16 Czechy Grupa B
29.    ME U-16 Czechy Grupa C
30.    ME U-16 Czechy Grupa D
31.    ME U-21 Słowacja 2000 Anglia – Słowacja
32.    ME U-21 Słowacja 2000 Włochy – Słowacja
33.    Belgia U-21 – Anglia U-21 14.11.2011
34.    Białoruś U-21 – Szwecja U-21 18.08.2004
35.    Białoruś U-21 – Mołdawia U-21 08.10.2004
36.    Białoruś U-21 – Szwajcaria U-21 28.04.2004
37.    Czechy U-21 – Macedonia U-21 07.06.2005
38.    Czechy U-21 – Finlandia U-21 25.03.2005
39.    Czechy U-21 – Holandia U-21 9zari 2003
40.    Czechy U-21 – Jugosławia U-21 06.09.2002
41.    Czechy U-21 – Irlandia Północna U-21 05.06.2001
42.    Czechy U-21 – Izrael U-21 25 dubna 2000
43.    Czechy U-19 – Gruzja U-19 06.08.2019
44.    Czechy U-19 – Cypr U-19 17.10.2013
45.    Irlandia U-19 – Włochy U-19 29.05.2011 (Kołobrzeg)
46.    Luksemburg U-21 – Włochy U-21 2009-2011
47.    Macedonia U-21 – Dania U-21 15.11.2011
48.    Macedonia U-21 – Grecja U-21 04.09.2010
49.    Mołdawia U-21 – Rumunia (reprezentacja ligi) 21.08.2002
50.    Niemcy U-21 – Holandia U-21 13.11.2014
51.    Niemcy U-19 – Polska U-19 25.04.2002
52.    Polska U-22 – Litwa U-22 14.03.1995 (Skarżysko Kamienna)
53.    Polska U-21 – Portugalia U-21 16.11.2018
54.    Polska U-21 – Gruzja U-21 22.08.2007 (Zabierzów)
55.    Polska U-21 – Białoruś U-21 19.11.2003 (Wronki)
56.    Polska U-21 – Szwecja U-21 09.09.2003 (Wodzisław Śląski)
57.    Polska U-21 – Irlandia U-21 19.08.2003 (Gdynia)
58.    Polska U-21 – Węgry U-21 28.03.2003 (Opole)
59.    Polska U-21 – Łotwa U-21 11.10.2002 (Grójec)
60.    Polska U-21 – Finlandia U-21 24.07.2002 (Nowy Sącz)
61.    Polska U-21 – Włochy U-21 10.11.2001 (Warszawa)
62.    Polska U-21 – Ukraina U-21 05.10.2001 (Świętochłowice)
63.    Polska U-21 – Norwegia U-21 (Czechowice-Dziedzice)
64.    Polska U-21 – Szkocja U-21 24.04.2001 (Włocławek)
65.    Polska U-21 – Czechy U-21 11.04.2001 (Wałbrzych)
66.    Polska U-21 – Walia U-21 10.10.2000 (Opoczno)
67.    Polska U-21 – Białoruś U-21 06.10.2000 (Opoczno)
68.    Polska U-21 – Białoruś U-21 13.09.2000 (Zamość)
69.    Polska U-21 – Grecja U-21 03.06.2000 (Tarnobrzeg)
70.    Polska U-21 – Turcja U-21 12.11. (Wronki)
71.    Izrael U-21 – Polska U-21
72.    Polska U-21 – Mołdawia U-21 09.11.1996 (Chorzów)
73.    Polska U-21 – Niemcy U-21 04.09.1996 (Katowice)
74.    Finał LG CUP 1999 reprezentacji olimpijskich (Warszawa)
75.    LG CUP 1999 Polska Olimp. – Słowenia Olimp. oraz Rumunia Olimp. – Jugosławia Olimp. (Warszawa)
76.    Polska U-21 – Anglia U-21 07.09.1999 (Płock)
77.    Polska Olimp. – Malta Olimp. 28.07.1999 (NDM)
78.    Polska U-21 – Bułgaria U-21 04.06.1999 (Płock)
79.    Polska olimp. – Reprezentacja Ligi Polskiej 18.05.1999 (Płock)
80.    Polska Olimp. – Czechy Olimp. 28.04.1999 (Płock)
81.    Polska U-21 – Szwecja U-21 30.03.1999 (Katowice)
82.    Polska Olimp. – Petrochemia Płock 17.03.1999 (Płock)
83.    Polska U-21 – Luksemburg U-21 09.10.1998 (Płock)
84.    Polska U-21 – Rosja U-21 26.05.1998 (Katowice)
85.    Polska U-21 – Gruzja U-21 13.06.1997 (Wodzisław Śląski)
86.    Polska U-21 – Anglia U-21 30.05.1997 (Katowice)
87.    Polska U-21 – Mołdawia U-21 09.11.1996 (Chorzów)
88.    Polska Olimp. – Rosja Olimp. 21.03.1996 (Malbork)
89.    Polska U-21 – Austria U-21 (Rydułtowy)
90.    Polska U-21 –Anglia U-21 (Jastrzębie Zdrój)
91.    Polska Olimp. – Dania Olimp. 25.03.1992 (Zabrze)
92.    Polska U-20 – Portugalia U-20 09.11.2017 (Kluczbork)
93.    Polska U-20 – Górnik Łęczna 20.10.1999 (Łęczna)
94.    Polska U-19 – Białoruś U-19 07.10.2017 (Chorzów – Stadion Śląski)
95.    Polska U-19 – Łotwa U-19 13.08.2012 (Łomża)
96.    Polska U-19 – Włochy U-19 26.05.2011 (Kołobrzeg)
97.    Polska U-19 – Niemcy U-19 02.05.2002 (Gdynia)
98.    Polska U-19 – Anglia U-19 26.04.2001 (Gdańsk)
99.    Polska U-19 – Anglia U-19 21.08. (Legionowo)
100.    Polska U-18 – Białoruś U-18 08.05.2013 (Łomża)
101.    Polska U-18 – Czechy U-18 16.04.2013 (Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
102.    Polska U-18 – Ukraina U-18 (Rzeszów)
103.    Polska U-18 – Ukraina U-18 21.03.2000 (Przeworsk)
104.    Polska U-18 – Norwegia U-18 04.11.1995 (Opoczno)
105.    Polska U-17 – Słowacja U-17 10.10.2000 (Racibórz)
106.    Polska U-16 – Rumunia U-16 25.07.2001 (Bestwina)
107.    Polska U-15 – Finlandia U-15 13.04.2016 (Krosno)
108.    Polska U-15 – Szkocja U-15 12.06.2015 (Brzeg)
109.    Serbia U-21 – San Marino U-21 13.10.2007
110.    Serbia i Czarnogóra U-21 – Chorwacja U-21 12.11.2005
111.    Słowacja U-21 – Chorwacja U-21 18.11.2009
112.    Słowenia U-21 – Izrael U-21 05.09.2003
113.    Szwajcaria U-21- Czechy U-21 15.11.2003
114.    Turcja U-19 – Walia U-19 02.11.2006
115.    Ukraina U-21 – Belgia U-21 12.11.2004/2006
116.    Ukraina U-21 – Białoruś U-21
117.    Ukraina U-21 – Grecja U-21 2004
118.    Ukraina U-21 – Malta U-21
119.    Ukraina U-21 – Albania U-21
120.    Ukraina U-21 – Liechtenstein U-21
121.    Uzbekistan Olimp. – Korea Olimp. 17.11.2007
122.    Uzbekistan Olimp. – Korea Południowa Olimp. 18.04.2007
123.    Uzbekistan Olimp. – Zjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie 28.02.2007
124.    Ukraina U-21 – Polska U-21 01.09.2000

@MojeWielkieMecz