Bilety lig zagranicznych Drukuj
piątek, 02 sierpnia 2019 00:00

DZIAŁ IX – BILETY KLUBÓW ZAGRANICZNYCH – BEZ EUROPEJSKICH PUCHARÓW (1850)
Albania    
1.    Vllaznia – Skenderbeu 26.11.2011
2.    Vllaznia – Bylis 05.10.2011
Anglia
3.    Arsenal – Manchester City 29.11.2011
4.    Arsenal – WBA 05.11.2011
5.    Arsenal – Bolton 25.10.2011
6.    Arsenal – Shrewsbury Town 28.09.2011
7.    Aston Villa – Barnsley 20.01.2018
8.    Aston Villa – Arsenal 20.09.2014
9.    Aston Villa – Chelsea 11.05.2013
10.    Aston Villa – Liverpool 31.03.2013
11.    Aston Villa – QPR 24.09.2008
12.    Aston Villa – West Ham United 02.04.1999
13.    Aston Villa – Coventry City 27.02.1999
14.    Aston Villa – Leeds United 13.02.1999
15.    Aston Villa – Middlesbrough 23.08.1998
16.    Aston Villa – Bolton 25.04.1998
17.    Aston Villa – Southampton 20.12.1997
18.    Barnet – Hungerford Town 04.07.2015
19.    Barnet – Hyde 31.08.2013
20.    Barnet – Port Vale 07.05.2011
21.    Barnet – Chesterfield 26.03.2011
22.    Barnet – Leeds United 26.07.2008
23.    Barsley – Middlesbrough 18.08.2012
24.    Birmingham City – Bolton 02.04.2011
25.    Birmingham City – Aston Villa 13.09.2009
26.    Birmingham City 2003/2004
27.    Blackburn – Manchester United 02.04.2012
28.    Blackburn – WHU 25.02.1998
29.    Blackpool – Cardiff 19.01.2013
30.    Bolton – Arsenal 24.04.2011
31.    Bolton – Stoke 17.04.2011
32.    Bournemouth – Preston North End 25.08.2012
33.    Bradford City – AFC Wimbledon 24.09.2011
34.    Braintree Town – Southport 27.03.2012
35.    Brentford – Nottingham Forest 17.01.2006
36.    Brentford – Oldham Athletic 25.08.2003
37.    Brighton & Hove Albion – Leeds United 24.03.1984
38.    Bristol City – Aston Villa 28.09.2018
39.    Bristol Rovers – Plymouth Argyle 23.01.2016
40.    Bristol Rovers – Burton Albion 14.04.2012
41.    Bristol Rovers – Aldershot Town 05.10.2010
42.    Bristol Rovers – Derby County 06.10.1984
43.    Burnley – Bristol City 28.12.2015
44.    Burnley – Burton Albion 29.01.2011
45.    Burnley – Port Vale 08.01.2011
46.    Burton Albion – Accrington Stanley 06.01.2012
47.    Cambridge United – Ipswich Town 25.07.2012
48.    Cambridge United – Stockport County 06.10.2011
49.    Cambridge United – Kettering Town 21.09.2010
50.    Cambridge United – Kidderminster Harriers 31.10.2009
51.    Cardiff City – Huddersfield Town 17.08.2012
52.    Cardiff City – Blackpool 28.10.2008
53.    Cardiff City FC
54.    Carlisle United – Scunthorpe United 09.04.2012
55.    Chelsea – West Ham United 15.05.2015
56.    Chelsea – Bradford City 24.01.2015
57.    Chelsea – Manchester United 05.02.2012
58.    Chelsea – Southend United 03.01.2009
59.    Chelsea – Aston Villa 08.11.2006
60.    Chelsea – Manchester City 20.08.2006
61.    Chelsea – Newcastle 19.11.2005
62.    Chelsea – Charlton Athletic 26.10.2005
63.    Cheltenham Town FC – Forest Green Rovers 14.04.2018
64.    Cheltenham Town – Morecambe 28.09.2012
65.    Chesterfield – Bournemouth 27.01.2012
66.    Chesterfield – Leyton Orient 03.09.2011
67.    Colchester United – Southampton 05.03.2011
68.    Colchester United – Plymouth Agryle 12.05.1996
69.    Coventry – QPR 13.02.2010
70.    Crewe Alexandra – Barnet 06.05.2017
71.    Crewe Alexandra – Aston Villa 26.07.2013
72.    Crystal Palace – Shrewsbury Town FC 25.08.2015
73.    Crystal Palace – Huddersfield Town 05.05.2015
74.    Crystal Palace – Brentford FC U-21 28.10.2014
75.    Crystal Palace – Norwich 01.01.2014
76.    Crystal Palace – Oman 10.09.2013
77.    Crystal Palace – Millwall 20.08.2013
78.    Crystal Palace – Bristol City 19.02.2013
79.    Crystal Palace – Play off 2004
80.    Crystal Palace – Huddersfield 29.01.2000
81.    Crystal Palace – semi final play-off
82.    Daggers – Gillingham 30.12.2011
83.    Daggers – Milton Keynes Dons 22.01.2011
84.    Dartford – Port Vale 06.11.2010
85.    Derby County – Preston North End 15.08.2017
86.    Derby County – Shrewsbury Town 09.08.2011
87.    Derby County – Southend 01.10.1997
88.    Doncaster Rovers – Bury 21.08.2012
89.    Ebbsfleet United
90.    Exeter City – Bristol Rovers 29.09.2012
91.    Everton – WHU 30.10.2016
92.    Everton – Wimbledon 23.03.1996
93.    Fulham – Crystal Palace 01.08.2015
94.    Fulham – Crystal Palace 11.05.2015
95.    Fulham u-21 – Chelsea u-21 04.05.2015
96.    Fulham – Arsenal 24.08.2013
97.    Fulham – Leyton Orient 08.01.2006
98.    Fulham – Burnley 12.09.2000
99.    Fulham – Crystal Palace 01.04.2000
100.    Hartlepool United – Sheffield United 02.10.2012
101.    Hereford United – Plymouth Agryle 06.04.2012
102.    Hull – Crawley Town 28.01.2012
103.    Hull City – Newcastle 03.01.2009
104.    Ipswich Town – Chelsea 07.01.1998
105.    Kidderminster Harriers
106.    Kings Lynn Town – Norwich 18.01.2012
107.    Leeds United – Huddersfield Town 10.09.2016
108.    Leeds United – Wolverhampton Wanderers 18.08.2012
109.    Leicester City – Manchester United 23.12.2017
110.    Leicester City FC – Manchester City 29.12.2015
111.    Leicester City – Crystal Palace 20.11.2011
112.    Leicester City – Crystal Palace 21.10.2006
113.    Leyton Orient – Walsall 29.12.2012
114.    Leyton Orient – QPR 18.09.2002
115.    Lincoln City – Cheltenham 25.04.2011
116.    Liverpool – Sunderland 26.11.2016
117.    Luton Town – Crystal Palace 26.11.2005
118.    Manchester City – Liverpool 21.11.2015
119.    Manchester City – Chelsea 03.02.2014
120.    Manchester City – QPR 01.09.2012
121.    Manchester United – QPR 07.04.2012
122.    Manchester United – Tottenham Hotspur 01.12.2009
123.    Manchester United – Crystal Palace 18.12.2004
124.    FC United of Manchester – Gainsborough 29.04.2017
125.    Middlesbrough – Shrewsbury Town 07.01.2012
126.    Millwall FC – Brighton and Hove Albion FC 17.03.2015
127.    Millwall FC – Sheffield Wednesday FC 24.02.2015
128.    Millwall FC – Huddersfield Town FC 07.02.2015
129.    Millwall FC – Bournemouth AFC 28.12.2014
130.    Millwall FC – Birmingham City FC 30.09.2014
131.    Millwall FC – Leeds United FC 22.09.2014
132.    Millwall – Birmingham City FC 23.10.2012
133.    Millwall FC – Bradford City 2004
134.    Millwall FC – Ipswich Town 12.12.2002
135.    Milton Keynes Dons FC – Plymouth Argyle 18.01.2011
136.    Morecambe – Cheltenham Town 18.01.2013
137.    Morecambe – AFC Wimbledon 08.10.2011
138.    Newcastle United – Crystal Palace FC 30.08.2014
139.    Newcastle United – Sunderland 13.04.2013
140.    Newcastle United – Fulham 28.08.2011
141.    Newcastle United – Chelsea 20.12.2006
142.    Newport Country AFC – Luton Town 21.03.2017
143.    Northampton Town FC 06.04.2012
144.    Norwich City – Crystal Palace 30.11.2013
145.    Norwich City – WHU 09.11.2013
146.    Norwich City – Wycombe Wanderers 22.08.2009
147.    Norwich City – Charlton 19.09.2009
148.    Northampton Town – Rotherham United 22.04.2011
149.    Nottingham Forest – Watford 05.02.2011
150.    Oxford United FC – Bristol Rovers 29.12.2018
151.    Oxford United – Wimbledon 20.03.2012
152.    Plymouth Argyle – Rotherham United 28.04.2018
153.    Plymouth Agryle – QPR 20.07.2011
154.    Preston North End – MK Dons 07.4.2012
155.    Port Vale – Dartford 16.11.2010
156.    QPR – Hull City 19.08.2017
157.    QPR – Brentford 12.03.2016
158.    QPR – Brighton&Hove Albion 18.09.2013
159.    QPR – Preston North End 05.04.2008
160.    QPR – Barnsley 19.01.2008
161.    QPR – Barnley 30.09.2003
162.    QPR – Oldham Athletic 26.10.2002
163.    QPR – Huddersfield Town 17.09.2002
164.    QPR – Chesterfield 10.08.2002
165.    QPR – Brentford 13.04.2002
166.    QPR – Notts County 01.04.2002
167.    QPR – Chesterfield 09.03.2002
168.    QPR – Blackpool 02.03.2002
169.    QPR – Wycombe Wanderers 29.12.2001
170.    QPR – Watford 21.07.2001
171.    QPR – Celtic 14.07.2001
172.    QPR – Stockport County 28.04.2001
173.    QPR – Blackburn 07.04.2001
174.    Reading FC – Burton Albion FC 23.12.2017
175.    Reading – QPR 05.01.2002
176.    Rotherham United – Bristol Rovers 26.01.2013
177.    Rotherham – Plymouth 10.03.2012
178.    Rushden&Diamonds – Shrewsbury Town 01.01.2003
179.    Sheffield United FC – Preston North End 27.01.2018
180.    Sheffield United – QPR 12.01.2008
181.    Sfeffield Wednesday FC – Reading FC 26.01.2018
182.    Sfeffield Wednesday – Tranmere Rovers 02.01.2012
183.    Shrewsbury – Swensea City 23.08.2011
184.    Southampton 14.07.2012
185.    Southend United – QPR 20.01.2004
186.    Stevenage FC – Notts County 28.01.2012
187.    Stevenage FC
188.    Stoke City FC – WHU 29.04.2017
189.    Stoke City – WHU 13.03.2011
190.    Stoke City – Manchester City 27.11.2010
191.    Stoke City – QPR 02.10.2004
192.    Sunderland – QPR 24.03.2012
193.    Sutton United FC – Chelsea 23.07.2013
194.    Sutton United FC
195.    Swansea City – QPR 27.12.2011
196.    Swindon – Wimbledon 04.2017
197.    Tamworth – Barnet 13.08.2013
198.    Taunton Town – Hereford 08.04.2017
199.    Taunton Town – Barrow AFC 06.11.2016
200.    Tavistock AFC – QPR 18.07.2011
201.    Tottenham Hotspur – Manchester United 31.01.2018
202.    Tottenham – Chelsea 15.04.2012 The FA CUP 1/2
203.    Tottenham – Barcelona / Celtic – Al-Ahly 24.07.2009 The Wembley Cup
204.    Tottenham – Everton 15.10.2005
205.    Walsall – Aston Villa 31.07.2013
206.    Walsall – Hartlepool United 18.03.2011
207.    Watford – QPR 01.11.2005
208.    WBA – Liverpool 02.02.2014
209.    WBA – Bolton 19.11.2011
210.    WHU  League Cup 30.11.2016
211.    WHU – Wigan 20.04.2013
212.    WHU – Burnley 21.02.2011
213.    Wigan – Charlton 01.02.2014
214.    Wigan – Tottenham 24.09.2011
215.    Wigan – QPR 27.08.2011
216.    Wigan – Oldham 14.03.1998
217.    Wimbledon AFC – Oldham Athletic 30.04.2017
218.    Wimbledon – Sheffield United 10.09.2016
219.    Wimbledon AFC – Southend United 31.12.2011
220.    Wimbledon AFC – Ebbsfleet United 24.11.2009
221.    Wolves – Fulham 23.04.2011
222.    Wycombe – QPR 31.07.2012
223.    Wycombe Wanderers – Tottenham 19.07.2003
224.    Yeovil Town – Fleetwood Town 13.12.2011
Argentyna
225.    Boca Juniors – Argentinos 2012
226.    Racing – San Lorenzo 2012
Australia
227.    Adelaide United – Seongnam Ilhava 11.04.2007 azjatycka CL
Austria
228.    FC Admira Wacker – FC Red Bull Salzburg 08.08.2015
229.    Austria Wiedeń – Rapid Wiedeń 07.08.2016
230.    Austria Wiedeń – RZ Pellets WAC 04.10.2014
231.    Cashpoint – FavAC Favoritner Athletikclub
232.    SV Fliesen Nessl Spittal
233.    GAK Graz 05.01.2012
234.    FC Lendorf
235.    Rapid Wiedeń – Wiener Neustadt 15.10.2011
236.    SV Kletzl Ried – Enjo SCR Altach 22.04.2005
237.    SV Kletzl Ried – FC Kelag Karnten 08.04.2005
238.    SV Kletzl Ried – Enjo SCR Altach 09.11.2004
239.    SV Kletzl Ried – LASK Linz 20.08.2004
240.    SV Josko Ried – Lask Linz 31.07.2010
241.    SV Josko Ried – Sturm Graz 17.07.2010
242.    TUS Schleich Arnfels
243.    SV Slavia Solva Wagna
244.    Sturm Graz – FC Red Bull Salzburg 30.08.2015
245.    Sturm Graz – Rapid Wiedeń 16.08.2015
246.    Sturm Graz – Rapid Wien 14.04.2014
247.    FC Wacker Innsbruck – SC Wiener Neustadt 18.08.2012
248.    SC Wiener Neustadt – KSV 1919 07.08,2015
249.    Wiener Sportklub

Belgia
250.    Eendracht Aalst – Westerlo 20.01.2002
251.    Eendracht  Aalst
252.    K.V.O. Aarscho
253.    K.F.C.V. Alberta
254.    Anderlecht Bruksela – Standard Liege 22.04.2006
255.    Anderlecht Bruksela – Charleroi 04.03.2005
256.    Anderlecht Bruksela – KV Mechelen 27.04.1988
257.    Anderlecht Bruksela – KFC. Verbr. Geel
258.    Royal Antwerpia – KFC Wetteren 19.08.2009
259.    Royal Antwerpia – KV Mechelen 27.05.2007
260.    Balense S.K.
261.    Beerschot
262.    Beerschot – Mechelen 27.05.1976
263.    Beerschot – Lokeren 09.05.1976
264.    S.K. Bellem
265.    Berg en Dal V.V.
266.    K.F.C. Beringen
267.    KSK Beveren – Standard de Liege 28.10.2006
268.    Beveren – Westerlo11.09.1999
269.    FC Brussels – KS Wetteren 25.08.2010
270.    Cercle Brugge – Zulte Waregem 07.11.2008
271.    Cercle Brugge KV – KRC Genk 16.04.2014
272.    Club Brugge – Cercle Brugge 19.10.2008
273.    Club Brugge – Charleroi 10.11.2006
274.    Club Brugge – Mouscron 2005
275.    Club Brugge
276.    Charleroi – KAS Eupen 24.09.2014
277.    Charleroi – Standard 15.02.2014
278.    Charleroi – Standard Liege 22.03.2009
279.    Charleroi – Anderlecht 15.02.2009
280.    Charleroi – St Truidense 20.09.2005
281.    Charleroi – Standard de Liege 12.08.2001
282.    Charleroi – SK Lierse 09.09.2000
283.    Charleroi – Anderlecht 25.03.1994
284.    FCV Dender EH – K Rupel Boom FC 10.01.2015
285.    FCV Dender EH – Hepp Lambusart Fleurus 05.01.2013
286.    K.F.C. Dessel Sport – Herentals 07.03.1982
287.    K.T.H. Diest
288.    S.A.V. St.-Dimpna
289.    KRC Genk – Anderlecht 12.05.2013
290.    KRC Genk – Germinal Beerschot 31.01.2004
291.    KAA Gent – Cercle Brugge 09.04.2005
292.    K.A.A. Gent – Westerlo 10.02.2001
293.    K.F.C. Germinal Ekeren – FC Antwerp 09.05.1993
294.    KON SP Club Hasselt
295.    F.C. Heisport-Mol
296.    K. Helzold F.C.
297.    Helchteren V.V.
298.    K.F.C. Herentals – St Niklaas 30.10.1982
299.    Hoeselt V.V.
300.    S.K. Kasterlee
301.    N.V.L.H. Keerbergen
302.    R.F.C. Liege – Standard Liege
303.    R.F.C. Liegeois
304.    K. Lierse SK – Club Brugge 26.12.2014
305.    K. Lierse SK – St. Truidense 25.07.2007
306.    K.S.K. Lierse – K.F.C. Verbr. Geel 04.11.2000
307.    K.S.C. Lokeren OVL. – KAA Gent 31.01.2015
308.    K.S.C. Lokeren OVL. – KAA Gent 17.12.2014
309.    K.S.C. Lokeren OVL. – Cercle Brugge KSV 06.12.2014
310.    K.S.C. Lokeren OVL. – Waasland Beveren 08.11.2014
311.    K.S.C. Lokeren OVL. – Sporting Charleroi 29.10.2014
312.    K.S.C. Lokeren OVL. – KV Oostende 04.10.2014
313.    K.S.C. Lokeren OVL. – Standard de Liege 30.08.2014
314.    K.S.C. Lokeren OVL. – Zulte Waregem 03.08.2014
315.    SC Lokeren
316.    K.V.S.K. United Overpelt-Lommel – RS Waasland 14.05.
317.    K.F.C. Lommelse S.K.
318.    R.A.A. Louvieroise – Cercle Brugge 10.09.2005
319.    R.A.A. Louvieroise - Anderlecht 20.12.2003
320.    R.A.A. Louvieroise – KS Lokeren Oost Vlaand 08.11.2003
321.    R.A.A. Louvieroise – Charleroi 10.05.2003
322.    R.F.C. Malmundaria
323.    YR KV Mechelen – KRC Genk 27.07.2014
324.    K.V. Mechelen – Standard Liege 09.09.2000
325.    F.C.V. Meerchout
326.    Merksplas Sportkring
327.    K.S.V. Mol
328.    Mons
329.    Exscelsior Mouscron
330.    F.C. Netegalm
331.    K.A.C. Olen
332.    F.C. V.M. Oo….
333.    KV Oostende – Club Brugge KV 28.09.2014
334.    V.V. Overpelt – Fabr.
335.    Patro Eisden
336.    V.K. Penarol-Engsbergen-Tessenderlo
337.    F.C. Punt
338.    Rapid Spouwen
339.    Rapid Wezemaal
340.    Schoor Sport
341.    KON Sint-Niklase Sportkring – KSC Lokeren 12.08.1981
342.    Standard Elen
343.    Standard Liege – Club Brugge 07.10.2018
344.    Standard Liege – St-Truidense 17.04.1999
345.    Standard Liege
346.    K.V.V. Looi-Sport Tessenderlo
347.    KVK Tienen – Lierse SK
348.    BB Tremelo
349.    K. St. Truidense – Gent 12.01.2002
350.    K.F. Turnhout
351.    K.S.K. H.I.H. Turnhout
352.    KFC Verbroedering Geel – KMSK Deinze 11.08.2004
353.    KFC Verbroedering Geel – K. St. Truidense 24.07.2004
354.    KFC Verbroedering Geel – Oostende 23.05.2004
355.    KFC Verbroedering Geel – Patro Maasmechelen K. KV 2001/2002
356.    FC Verbr. Meerhout
357.    K.V.C. Exc. Vorst
358.    KVC Waterschei Genk
359.    KVC Westerlo – Genk 07.08.1999
360.    V.C. Westerlo
361.    Witgor Sport Dessel
362.    F.C. Zammel
363.    Sint-Dymphna F.C. Zamel
364.    K.F.C. Zoerle Sport
365.    F.C. Zonhoven V.V.
366.    SV Zulte Waregem Play Off Match 4 2009/2010
367.    SV Zulte Waregem – KV Kortrijk 08.05.2010
368.    SV Zulte Waregem – KAA Gent 05.04.2010
369.    SV Zulte Waregem – KSV Roeselare 20.02.2010
370.    SV Zulte Waregem – Germinal Beerschot 17.10.2009
371.    SV Zulte Waregem – Cercle Brugge KSV 2009/2010
372.    SV Zulte Waregem – Club Brugge 2009/2010
373.    F.C. Zwaneven
374.    V.C. Zwarte Duivels Westmeerbeek
Białoruś
375.    FK MTZ-RIPO – BATE Borisov 30.04.2008
Bośnia i Hercegowina
376.    NK Sask Napredak Sarajevo
Brazylia
377.    America – Vasco 04.09.2011
378.    America – Sao Paulo 18.08.2011
379.    America – Palmeiras 07.07.2011
380.    America – Flamengo 29.06.2011
381.    Atletico Goianiense – Goias
382.    Gama – Brasiliense FC 07.05.2011
383.    Goias – Ceara 04.09.2012
384.    Gremio Prudente – Mauense Cadeira 2014
385.    Ipatinga – Uberlandia 2010
386.    Palmeiras – Uniao Sao Joao 18.04.1996
387.    Palmeiras – Internacional 11.09.1994
388.    Portuguesa
389.    Sampaia – Ceara 31.05.
390.    Santo Andre – Rio Branco Arquibancada 2015
391.    Sao Caetano – Ferroviaria 27.04.2015
392.    Sao Paulo FC 08.03.2015
393.    Sao Paulo FC – Red Bull Brasil 2015
394.    Sao Raimundo – Petrobras 2008
395.    Vasco da Gama – Brasiliense 07.05.2011
Bułgaria
396.    PFK Beroe Stara Zagora – Botev Płowdiw 11.08.2018
397.    PFK Beroe Stara Zagora – Ludogorets Razgrad 28.07.2018
398.    CSKA Sofia – Slavia Sofia 12.08.2018
399.    CSKA Sofia – Dunav 2010 05.08.2018
400.    Liteks Lovech – Levski Sofia 2010/2011
401.    Lokomotiv Sofia – Levski Sofia 23.04.2006
402.    Slavia Sofia 2008
Chiny
403.    Guangzhou Evergrande – Kawasaki Frontale 14.03.2017
404.    Shenzhen Ruby FC - Shandong Luneng 2010
Chorwacja
405.    HNK Cibalia – HNK Rijeka 2010/2011
406.    Hajduk Split – Istra 1961 Pula 20.07.2014
407.    Hajduk Split – Cibalia 2009/2010
408.    Hajduk Spli – Dinamo Zagrzeb 2009/2010
409.    Hajduk Split – NK Istra 2009/2010
410.    Hajduk Split – Karlovac 2009/2010
411.    Hajduk Split – Medimurje 2009/2010
412.    Hajduk Split – Sibenik 2009/2010
413.    Hajduk Split 09.06.2009
414.    Hajduk Split – Hrvatski Dragovoljac 17.03.1996
415.    Hajduk Split
416.    NK Hask III liga
417.    NK Istra 1961 – Slaven Belupo 29.07.2018
418.    NK Istra 1961 – NK Razdin 30.05.2018
419.    Metalac Sisak
420.    NK Osijek – NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 25.05.1997
421.    HNK Rijeka – NK Zadar 31.08.2014
422.    HNK Rijeka – Inter Zapresic
423.    NK Zgreb – Hajduk Split 10.08.2008
424.    NK Zagreb – NK Mladost 23.09.1997
Cypr
425.    Apoel – Omonia 16.12.2013
426.    APOEL Nikozja – AEK 25.03.2006
427.    APOEL Nikozja – ASIL Kyelo 29.01.2006
428.    APOEL Nikozja – APOP 14.01.2006
429.    Apollon – Anorthosis 06.05.2006
430.    Apollon 30.07.2006
431.    Nea Salamina – Ermis Aradippou 26.01.2019
432.    Omonia – AEK
Czarnogóra
433.    FK Buducnost – FK Rudar 10.05.2009
434.    FK Mornar Bar 18.08.2012
435.    FK Mornar Bar 2010/2011
436.    OFK Petrovac
437.    OFK Petrovac
Czechy
438.    FK Banik Albrechtice
439.    Banik OKD Doubrava 20.05.2017
440.    Banik OKD Doubrava 10.08.2013
441.    Banik Fucik Orlova
442.    Banik Ostrava – FK Usti nad Labem 04.03.2017
443.    Banik Ostrawa – Slezsky FC Opava 14.09.2016
444.    Banik Ostrawa – AC Sparta Praga 28.02.2015
445.    Banik Ostrawa – Sparta Praga 22.03.2014
446.    Banik Ostrawa – Viktoria Pilzno 23.02.2014
447.    Banik Ostrawa – Zbrojovka Brno 26.08.2013
448.    Banik Ostrawa – FK Jablonec 12.08.2013
449.    Banik Ostrawa – FK Mlada Bolesław 27.07.2013
450.    Banik Ostrawa – Slovan Liberec 06.04.2013
451.    Banik Ostrawa – FC Hradec Kralove 09.03.2013
452.    Banik Ostrawa – Viktoria Żiżkov 28.04.2012
453.    Banik Ostrawa – Wiktoria Plzno 02.04.2012
454.    Banik Ostrawa – Sparta Praga 19.09.2011
455.    Banik Ostrawa – Zbrojovka Brno 01.08.2010
456.    Banik Ostrawa – Sparta Praga 02.05.2010
457.    Banik Ostrawa – Slavia Praga 29.03.2010
458.    Banik Ostrawa – Dynamo Czeskie Budziejovice 20.03.2010
459.    Banik Ostrawa – Victoria Plzen 08.08.2009
460.    Banik Ostrawa – FK Pribram 25.07.2009
461.    Banik Ostrawa – Viktoria Plzen 04.04.2009
462.    Banik Ostrawa – FK Teplice 14.03.2009
463.    Banik Ostrawa – Viktoria Zizkov 28.02.2009
464.    Banik Ostrawa ¼ P Czech 2008/2009
465.    Banik Ostrawa – FK Teplice 2008/2009
466.    Banik Ostrava – Sparta Praga 03.11.2008
467.    Banik Ostrawa – 1. FK Pribram 21.09.2008
468.    Banik Ostrawa – Slavia Praga 01.09.2008
469.    Banik Ostrawa 02.07.2008
470.    Banik Ostrawa – Bohemians 1905 Praga 17.05.2008
471.    Banik Ostrawa – SK Kladno 03.05.2008
472.    Banik Ostrawa – SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 19.04.2008
473.    Banik Ostrawa – FK Jablonec 97 05.04.2008
474.    Banik Ostrawa – SK Slavia Praha 09.03.2008
475.    Banik Ostrawa – FC Tescoma Zlin 23.02.2008
476.    Banik Ostrawa – AC Sparta Praha 02.12.2007
477.    Banik Ostrawa – FK SIAD Most 11.08.2007
478.    Banik Ostrawa – 1. FC Slovacko 17.03.2007
479.    Banik Ostrawa – SK Sigma Olomouc 13.05.2006
480.    Banik Ostrawa – Slavia Praga 03.12.2005
481.    Banik Ostrawa 2003/2004
482.    Banik Ostrawa – Viktoria Żiżkov 1999/2000
483.    Banik Ostrawa – FC Tescoma Zlin
484.    Banik Ostrawa
485.    FK Bela pod Pradedem 04.08.2018
486.    TJ Sokol Bernartice
487.    SSK Bilovec 14.08.
488.    Bohemians Praha 1905 – FK Baumit Jablonec 09.10.2014
489.    FK Bospor Bohumin – 1. HFK Olomouc 30.09.2018
490.    FK Bohumin – 1. BFK Frydland N.O. 17.11.2013
491.    FK Bohumin – SK Detmarovice 27.05.2012
492.    SK Bohuslavica
493.    FK Bolatice 12.06.2015
494.    FK Bolatice 07.06.2015
495.    FK Bolatice 24.05.2015
496.    FK Bospor Bohumin – FK Kozlovice 07.04.2019
497.    FK Bospor Bohumin – 1. HFK Olomouc 30.09.2018
498.    FK Bospor Bohumin – 1. BFK Frydlant n./Ostr. 01.10.2017
499.    FK Bospor Bohumin – FC Hermanice Slezska 23.10.2016
500.    FK Bospor Bohumin – FK Slavia Orlova-Lutyne 04.09.2016
501.    SK Cervenka – Sokol Babice 28.08.2016
502.    TJ Darkovice
503.    FK Darkovicky
504.    TJ Depos Horni Sucha – Sparta Praga (oldboje) 28.09.2016
505.    TJ Depos Horni Sucha
506.    SK Detmarovice – FK Bohumin 28.07.2019
507.    SK Detmarovice – TJ Vitkov 09.04.2016
508.    SK Detmarovice – Haj ve Slezsku 26.03.2016
509.    SK Detmarovice – FK Bohumin 02.05.2015
510.    SK Detmarovice – Polanka 31.05.2004 krajsky prebor
511.    SK Detmarovice – MFK Karvina 16.06.2012
512.    FC Dolni Benesov – SK Unicov 10.08.2019
513.    FC MSA Dolni Benesov – SFC Opava 19.07.2013
514.    FC Dolni Benesov – Banik Ostrawa
515.    FC MSA Dolni Benesov B
516.    FK Dolni Żivotice – TJ Sokol Destne 07.04.2019
517.    Dukla Praga – FK Jablonec 15.04.2016
518.    Dukla Praga – FK Baumit Jablonec 18.04.2015
519.    Dukla Praga – Sigma Ołomuniec 27.07.2013
520.    Dukla Praga – SC Znojmo FK 19.07.2013
521.    Dukla Praga – Bohemians 1905 15.08.2008
522.    Dukla Praga – Sparta Praga B 01.08.2008
523.    Dynamo Czeskie Budziejowice – FC Hradec Kralove 15.04.2016
524.    Dynamo Czeskie Budziejowice – Slavia Praga 09.11.2012
525.    Dynamo Czeskie Budziejowice – FK Mlada Boleslav 08.11.2009
526.    Dynamo Czeskie Budziejowice – FK Baumit Jablonec 26.07.2009
527.    Dynamo Javornik
528.    MFK Frydek-Mistek 28.08.2018
529.    MFK Frydek-Mistek 2018/2019
530.    MFK Frydek-Mistek 2014/2015
531.    MFK Frydek-Mistek 2013/2014
532.    TJ Haj ve Slezsku
533.    TJ CSAD Havirov 31.05.2014
534.    CSAD Havirov – TJ Dolni Datyne 18.11.2012 1B trida gr.
535.    FK Gascontrol Havirov
536.    Gascontrol Havirov
537.    MFK Havirov
538.    FC Hermanice Slezska Ostrava 15.10.2016
539.    FC Hermanice Slezska Ostrava 04.10.2016
540.    FC Hlucin 12.08.2014
541.    FC Hlucin 08.08.200?
542.    FC Hlucin
543.    FC Hlucin
544.    FC Hlucin
545.    FC Hradec Kralove – Slovan Liberec 30.09.2012
546.    FK Jablonec – Banik Ostrava 11.03.2018
547.    FK Baumit Jablonec – Sigma Olomouc 2009
548.    SK Jakartovice 18.06.2016
549.    FK Jesenik
550.    TJ Jiskra Rapotin 21.09.2019
551.    SK Jiskra Rymarov  
552.    TJ ISMM Jistebnik B
553.    TJ Kamenik Cerna Voda – SK Lipova lazne 07.05.2016
554.    MFK Karvina – Bohemians Praha 1905 02.12.2017
555.    MFK Karvina – AC Sparta Praha 12.05.2017
556.    MFK OKD Karvina 2015/2016 wiosna 2016
557.    MFK OKD Karvina – Czechy U-20 09.10.2015
558.    MFK OKD Karvina 2014/2015
559.    MFK OKD Karvina wiosna 2014
560.    MFK OKD Karvina jesień 2013
561.    MFK OKD Karvina wiosna 2012
562.    MFK OKD Karvina jesień 2011
563.    MFK OKD Karvina 2009/2010
564.    SK Kladno 16.04.2016
565.    TJ Koberice
566.    TJ Koberice
567.    Kolin 17.04.2016
568.    TJ Kralovodvorska cementarna Beroun
569.    MFK Kravare
570.    SK Kravare
571.    MFK Kravare
572.    FK Krnov – Kravare 07.09.2014
573.    FC Kyjovice
574.    FK Kylesovice – TJ Olimpia Bruntal 30.03.2013
575.    SK Lipova-Lazne
576.    TJ Lokomotiva Ostrava 30.05.2015
577.    TJ Lokomotiva Petrovice 05.11.2016
578.    Lokomotiva Petrovice 18.10.2014
579.    Loko Vltavin – SK Benesov 11.04.2015
580.    TJ Ludgerovice
581.    TJ Ludgerovice
582.    SK Meteor Strahovice
583.    FK Mikulovice – HFK Olomouc 28.09.2013
584.    FK Mikulovice – Sigma Ołomuniec B 17.08.2013
585.    FK Mikulovice 14.08.2013
586.    FK Mikulovice – HFK Olomouc 29.07.2012 Puchar Czech
587.    FK Mikulovice – FK Teplice 31.08.2011 Puchar Czech
588.    FK Mikulovice FK Novy Jicin 20.08.2011 IV liga E
589.    FK Mikulovice – Banik II Ostrawa 02.04.2011 IV liga E
590.    FK Mikulovice – Valasske Mezirici 30.10.2010 IV liga E
591.    FK Mikulovice – Slavia Orlova 02.10.2010 IV liga E
592.    FK Mlada Bolesław – Slovan Liberec 11.04.2015
593.    SK Moravan Oldrisov
594.    SK Moravan Oldrisov 1. A trida skupina A
595.    FK Nova Vavrovice
596.    FC Odra Petrkovice 2015/2016
597.    FC Odra Petrkovice
598.    FC Odra Petrkovice
599.    SFC Opava – MFK Karvina 05.05.2019
600.    SFC Opava – 1. FC Slovacko 09.03.2019
601.    SFC Opava – AC Sparta Praha 28.11.2018
602.    SFC Opava – MFK Frydek Mistek 25.05.2018
603.    SFC Opava – FK Usti nad Labem 24.03.2018
604.    SFC Opava – FC MAS Taborsko 22.08.2017
605.    SFC Opava – Banik Sokolov 19.08.2017
606.    SFC Opava 05.07.2017 (mecz z Odrą Opole)
607.    SFC Opava – Sigma Olomouc 28.05.2017
608.    SFC Opava – Viktoria Zizkov 14.04.2017
609.    SFC Opava – Zbrojovka Brno 25.03.2017
610.    SFC Opava 2016/2017
611.    SFC Opava – Banik Sokolov 22.11.2016
612.    SFC Opava – Viktoria Plzen 26.10.2016
613.    SFC Opava – MFK OKD Karvina 18.03.2016
614.    SFC Opava – Slavoj Vysehrad 12.03.2016
615.    SFC Opava – MFK OKD Karvina 05.09.2014
616.    SFC Opava – Sigma Olomouc 30.08.2014
617.    SFC Opava – FK Slavia Orlova 07.06.2014
618.    SFC Opava 17.10.2013
619.    SFC Opava 18.04.2013
620.    SFC Opava – Fastav Zlin 23.03.2013
621.    SFC Opawa – Bohemians 1905 Praga 15.09.2012
622.    SFC Opava (II drużyna)
623.    SFC Opava IV liga 2012/2013 (II drużyna)
624.    TJ Otice
625.    TJ Papirny Zimrovice
626.    FK AS Pardubice – Vitkovice 31.08.2002
627.    TJ Pisecna
628.    TJ Postrelmov – Spartak Loucna 21.09.2019
629.    FK Pribram – Banik Ostrava 16 dubna 2016
630.    TJ Repiste 08.06.2019
631.    TJ Repiste – Banik OKD Doubrava 21.10.2017
632.    SK Senov – SK Detmarovice 06.09.2014
633.    SK Sigma Olomouc – AC Sparta Praha 26.11.2017
634.    Sigma Ołomuniec – Zbrojovka Brno 20.08.2017
635.    SK Sigma Olomouc – MFK Frydek-Mistek 10.05.2017
636.    Sigma Ołomuniec – Sparta Praga 13.03.2016
637.    Sigma Ołomuniec – Viktoria Pilzno 2013/2014
638.    Sigma Ołomuniec – Sparta Praga 2012/2013
639.    Sigma Ołomuniec – Sparta Praga 2011/2012
640.    Sigma Ołomuniec – Zbrojovka Brno jesień 2010
641.    Sigma Olomouc – Banik Ostrawa 2002/2003
642.    FK SK Polanka nad Odrou
643.    SC Pusta Polom 22.09.2013
644.    Slavia Michalkovice
645.    FK Slavia Opava – Papirny Zimrovice 01.11.2014
646.    FK Slavia Opava – TJ Otice 18.10.2014
647.    FK Slavia Orlova – Frydek Mistek 01.09.2012
648.    FK Slavia Orlova
649.    FK Slavia Orlova Lutyne – SK Senov 05.05.2018
650.    Slavia Pist 17.10.2012
651.    Slavia Pist
652.    Slavia Pist
653.    Slavia Praga – FC Hradec Kralove 17.04.2017
654.    Slavia Praga – Viktoria Żiżkov 09.11.2010 Puchar Czech
655.    Slavia Praga – FK Jablonec 08.05.2010
656.    Slavia Praga – Czechy (weterani) 03.06.2003
657.    Slavia Praga – Sparta Praga 16 dubna 2005
658.    FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntal
659.    FK Slavoj Vysehrad – Sigma Olomouc B 16.04.2016
660.    1.FC Slovacko – Karvina 06.05.2017
661.    Slovan Liberec – Dukla Praga 15.08.2014
662.    FK Slovan Zablati 03.09.2016
663.    FK Slovan Zablati – FK Bohumin B 08.10.2014
664.    TJ Slużovice
665.    TJ Sokol Bela 20.04.2014
666.    Sokol Brantice
667.    Sokol Brozany – FK Teplice 01.09.2010
668.    Sokol Brozany
669.    Sokol Budisovice
670.    TJ Sokol Dolni Lutyne 14.10.
671.    TJ Sokol Hat
672.    TJ Sokol Hat
673.    Sokol Hnevosice
674.    TJ Sokol Hnojnik
675.    TJ Sokol Holasovice
676.    Sokol Koberice 17.09.2010
677.    TJ Sokol Kozmice
678.    TJ Sokol Kozmice
679.    TJ Sokol Velke Kunetice – FC Tatran Touax Supikovice 16.04.2016
680.    FK Sokol Mokre Lazce
681.    TJ Sokol Lestina 11.08.2018
682.    TJ Sokol Silherovice
683.    TJ Sokol Silherovice
684.    TJ Sokol Stara Cervena Voda
685.    TJ Sokol Stepankovice
686.    TJ Sokol Stepankovice
687.    TJ Sokol Stepankovice
688.    TJ Sokol Lazne Velke Losiny
689.    TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradedem 19.06.2018
690.    TJ Sokol Zavada
691.    Sparta Kutna Hora
692.    Sparta Praga – FC Slovan Liberec 22.09.2018
693.    Sparta Praga – Slavia Praga 11.04.2015
694.    Sparta Praga – Dukla Praga 08.03.2015
695.    Sparta Praga – 1. FK Pribram 23.02.2015
696.    Sparta Praga – Vysocina Jihlava 31.05.2014
697.    Sparta Praga – FK Baumit Jablonec 28.07.2013
698.    Sparta Praga – Viktoria Zizkov 21.07.2015 (stadion Loko Vltavin)
699.    Sparta Praga – Mlada Bolesław 29.10.2011
700.    Sparta Praga – Bohemians Praga 24.04.2010
701.    Spartak Rohov
702.    FK Stara Bela
703.    FK Stonava
704.    SK Sulko Zabreh 28.08.2016
705.    FK Sumperk 2015
706.    Tatran Supikovice
707.    Tatran Stitina 21.06.2014
708.    FK Teplice – FC Fastav Zlin 16.04.2016
709.    FK Teplice – 1. FC Slovacko 28.05.2011
710.    FK Teplice – Slovan Liberec02.10.2010
711.    FK Teplice – Slavia Praga 23.08.2010
712.    FK Teplice – Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 07.03.2004
713.    SK Stap Tratec Vilemov
714.    FK Fotbal Trinec 2019/2020
715.    FK Fotbal Trinec 2018/2019
716.    Fotbal Trinec – Banik Ostrava (sparing w Hawirzowie 2017)
717.    FK Fotbal Trinec 2018/2019
718.    FK Fotbal Trinec 2016/2017
719.    FK Fotbal Trinec 2015/2016
720.    FK Fotbal Trinec 2014/2015
721.    FK Trinec 2011/2012
722.    Stomix Zulova 18.05.2013 (Dynamo Javornik)
723.    SK Stonava
724.    Sulko Zabreh – Vysocina Jihlava B 24.08.2008
725.    FC Tescoma Zlin – Victoria Plzen 08.03.
726.    SK Unicov
727.    Unie Hlubina Ostrava 28.05.2016
728.    FK Usti nad Labem 27.10.2012
729.    FK Usti nad Labem 13.10.2012
730.    FK Usti nad Labem – Bohemians 1905 Praga 29.08.2010
731.    FK Uvalno 01.05.2017
732.    FK Uvalno 08.04.2015
733.    FK Varnsdorf – FK Pardubice 17.08.2014
734.    FK Velke Hostice
735.    TJ Vendryne 24.09.2016
736.    FC Viktoria Plzen – FC Vysocina Jihlava 13.04.2014
737.    Victoria Plzen – Baumit Jablonec 08.04.2011
738.    TJ Vidnava 02.11.2014
739.    FK Viktoria Zizkov – FC Banik Sokolov 17.09.2017
740.    Viktoria Zizkov – FK Fotbal Trinec 28.07.2013
741.    FK Viktoria Zizkov – FC Fastav Zlin 14.10.2012
742.    FK Viktoria Zizkov – Dynamo C. Budejovice 6.05.2012
743.    FK Viktoria Zizkov – MFK OKD Karvina 29.05.2011
744.    SK Viktorie Chlebicov
745.    MFK Vitkovice – FK Varnsdorf 01.04.2018
746.    MFK Vitkovice – FK Usti nad Labem 28.07.2017
747.    MFK Vitkovice – Banik Ostrava 10.05.2017
748.    MFK Vitkovice – FK Varnsdorf 09.09.2016
749.    FC Vitkovice
750.    MFK Vitkovice
751.    Vratimov
752.    FC Vresina
753.    TJ Vresina
754.    FC Vysocina Jihlava – 1. FC Slovacko 01.04.2017
755.    FC Vysocina Jihlava – Sigma Olomouc 28.03.2014
756.    FC Zbrojovka Brno – FK Mlada Boleslav 10.03.2018
757.    FC Zbrojovka Brno – Banik Ostrava 26.07.2015
758.    FC Zbrojovka Brno – AC Sparta Praga 04.08.2013
759.    Zbrojovka Brno – Bohemians 1905 Praga 19.09.2010
760.    FK Zlate Hory
761.    FC Fastav Zlin – Banik Ostrava 15.08.2015
762.    FC Fastav Zlin – FK Usti nad Labem 11.10.
763.    FC Fastav Zlin – MFK Frydek-Mistek 27.09.
Dania
764.    Aalborg – OB 14.04.2010
765.    Aalborg – Midtjylland 20.07.2008
766.    AGF – AC Horsens 28.07.2008
767.    Koge – Fremad Amager 06.06.2004
768.    Sonderjyske – FC Nordsjaelland 24.04.2016
Estonia
769.    FK Valmiera
Finlandia
770.    FC Inter – KuPS 29.09.2017
771.    FC Santa Claus Rovaniemi 2010
772.    FC TPS – FF Jaro 22.09.2017
Francja
773.    Angers – Boulogne
774.    S.C. Colmar – Chambly 07.08.2015
775.    US Forbach 2015/2016
776.    US Forbach Football – LOSC Lille 08.01.2011 (Puchar Francji)
777.    US Forbach
778.    Havre AC – Nimes Olympique 26.10.2012
779.    Le Havre – Inter Bratysława 19.07.1977
780.    Lens – Rennes 28.10.2007
781.    Lens – Nancy 15.09.2007
782.    Lens – Nice 19.05.2007
783.    Lens – PSG 01.04.2007
784.    Lens – Saint Etienne 15.06.2006
785.    Lens – Auxerre 26.10.2005
786.    Lille – FC Lorient 02.03.2011
787.    Lille – Nancy 2010/2011
788.    Lille – Monaco 2010/2011
789.    Lille – Stade Brestois  2010/2011
790.    Lille – Grenoble 2009/2010
791.    Lille – Nancy 2007/2008
792.    FC Metz - Lille OSC 06.01.1996
793.    AS Monaco – AS Saint-Etienne 05.10.2013
794.    AS Monaco – Marsylia 2010/2011
795.    AS Monaco – Auxerre 2007/2008
796.    AS Monaco – PSG 30.01.2004
797.    Monaco – Olympique Marsylia 1999/2000
798.    Monaco – Marsylia 24.11.1998
799.    Montpellier – Olympique Lyon 06.10.2013
800.    Montpellier – Lille 2010/2011
801.    FC Nantes – Amiens 07.12.2007
802.    Olympique Marsylia – Lens 25.10.2011
803.    Olympique Marsylia – Toulouse 15.09.2007
804.    Olympique Marsylia – Nice 29.08.2007
805.    Olympique Marsylia – Bastia 05.10.2003
806.    Olympique Marsylia – Bastia 2000
807.    Olympique Marsylia – Bordeaux
808.    PSG – Lens 05.11.2006
809.    PSG 06.07.1998
810.    PSG – Marsylia
811.    Racing Levallois
812.    Red Star FC Saint Ouen – S.R. Colmar 04.10.2013
813.    FC Sochaux – AS Saint-Etienne 27.08.2011
814.    Toulouse FC – Marseille 2011/2012
815.    Valenciennes – PSG 20.10.2007
816.    Valenciennes – Rennes 27.08.2006
Grecja
817.    Atromitos – AEK Ateny 18.03.2017
818.    PAOK Saloniki – Olympiakos Pireus 08.02.2015
Hiszpania
819.    Aguilas FC 2015/2016
820.    Aguilas FC  Play Off 2011/2012
821.    Aguilas FC 2011/2012
822.    Aguilas FC – Atletico Madryt 16.03.2005
823.    Aguilas FC – C.D. Dolores 2003/2004
824.    Aguilas FC – 2002/2003
825.    Aguilas FC – C.D. Bala Azul 2000/2001
826.    Aguilas FC – Sevilla FC 13.12.1996
827.    Aguilas FC – Real Murcia
828.    RSD Alcala Division B 2008/2009
829.    AD Alcorcon – Girona CF SAD 09.01.2016
830.    UD Altea – CD Utiel Division III 2011
831.    Andes CF
832.    Athletic Bilbao – Osasuna 17.08.2013
833.    Athletic Bilbao – Real Madryt 2012/2013
834.    Athletic Bilbao – Barcelona
835.    Athletic Bilbao – Paragwaj
836.    FC Barcelona – Girona FC 2018/2019
837.    FC Barcelona – Atletico Madryt 2013/2014
838.    FC Barcelona – Valencia 2013/2014
839.    SD Compostela 2008/2009
840.    Espanyol Barcelona – UE Llagostera 02.02.2014
841.    Espanyol Barcelona – Olimpic de Xativa 29.01.2014
842.    Espanyol Barcelona – Gimnastic de Tarragona 19.01.2014
843.    Espanyol Barcelona – UE Olot 04.01.2014
844.    Espanyol Barcelona – Valencia 2011/2012
845.    Getafe – Villareal 12.04.2015
846.    Getafe – Real Madryt 18.01.2015
847.    Getafe – Rayo Vallecano 04.01.2015
848.    Getafe – Sevilla 19.01.2013
849.    Getafe – Atletico Madryt 10.01.2013
850.    Getafe – Mallorca 01.10.2012
851.    Getafe – Osasuna 26.10.2011
852.    Granada CF – Athletic Club 22.11.2015
853.    Granada CF – Deportivo 03.10.2015
854.    CD Leganes – Malaga CF 19.03.2017
855.    RB Linense – UD Melilla 26.10.2008
856.    CD Menes
857.    Real Murcia – Novelda CF 1999/2000
858.    CF La Nucia – CD Laudio Alava21.05.2011
859.    Racing Santander – Athletic Bilba 22.04.2012
860.    Rayo Vallecano – Real Oviedo 19.03.2017
861.    Real Madryt – Getafe 2012/2013
862.    Real Madryt – Xerez 2009/2010
863.    Real Saragossa – Deportivo Alaves
864.    Ribadeo FC
865.    Valencia CF – Sporting Gijon 15.01.2019
866.    Valencia – Atletico Madryt 21.02.1996
867.    Villareal – Espanyol 12.09.2010
868.    Xerez
Holandia
869.    ADO Den Haag – Feyenoord 01.11.2015
870.    ADO Den Haag – Sparta 17.03.2007
871.    Ajax Amsterdam – FC Utrecht 17.04.2016
872.    Ajax Amsterdam – ADO Den Haag 30.08.2015
873.    Ajax Amsterdam – Roda 02.08.2013
874.    Ajax Amsterdam – De Graafschap 18.05.2003
875.    AZ – PEC Zwolle 26.02.2017
876.    AZ – Heerenveen 22.04.2007
877.    AZ – NAC 19.04.2007
878.    S.C. Cambuur – Feyenoord 03.11.2013
879.    S.C. Cambuur – FC Oss 05.04.2013
880.    SC Cambuur – FC Den Bosch 22.02.2013
881.    SC Cambuur – MVV 05.05.2012
882.    SC Cambuur – Ado Den Haag 04.04.2008
883.    Cambuur – Leeuwarden - Volendam 30.05.2003
884.    Cambuur-L’wden – SC Heerenveen 29.11.1995
885.    FC Den Bosch – Top Oss 26.08.2005
886.    FC Emmen – SC Cambuur 22.04.2013
887.    Feyenoord – NAC Breda 02.03.2003
888.    Go Ahead Eagles – SC Cambuur 06.05.2010
889.    FC Groningen – SC Veendam 16.07.2011
890.    NEC Nijmegen – SC Heerenveen 20.08.2016
891.    PSV – Feyenoord 30.05.1976
892.    Sparta Rotterdam – Roda JC 28.09.2008
893.    SC Veendam – FC Eindhoven 21.10.2011
894.    SC Veendam – FC Emmen 18.09.2011
895.    SC Veendam – FC Den Bosch 26.08.2011
896.    BV Veendam – Helmond Sport 29.04.2011
897.    BV Veendam – Sparta Rotterdam 21.03.2011
898.    BV Veendam – Willem II
899.    BV Veendam – Helmond Sport
900.    VVV-Venlo – FC Oss 15.05.2015
901.    Voetbalvereniging T.E.C
902.    Willem II – Go Ahead Eagles 18.01.2015
903.    Willem II – Feyenoord 13.09.2009
904.    FC Volendam – Heracles Almelo 05.11.2004
905.    FC Volendam – RBC Roosendaal 03.05.2002
906.    FC Volendam – FC Twente 24.08.1997
Hong Kong
907.    Eastern – Kawasaki Frontale 01.03.2017
Irlandia
908.    Bohemians FC – Shamrock Rovers FC 07.10.2016
909.    St. Patricks Athletic FC – Sligo Rovers 06.10.
Irlandia Północna
910.    Glentoran – Linfield 01.10.2016
Islandia
911.    Valur Reykjavik 2017
Izrael
912.    Ashod – Maccabi Netanya 16.01.2011
913.    Maccabi Haifa – Beitar Jerozolima 27.12.2014
914.    Maccabi Herzliya – Ironi Bat Yam 14.01.2011
915.    Paygea Maccabi 06.02.2010
Japonia
916.    Urava Red Diamonds – Vegalta Sendai 29.05.2013
Kambodża
917.    Phnom Penh Crown FC – Home United (Singapur) AFC Cup 30.01.2017
918.    Phnom Penh Crown FC
Kanada
919.    Toronto FC – Columbus Crew 23.04.2011
Katar
920.    Al. Gharafa – Al. Markhiya 03.11.2017
Kazachstan
921.    FC Kairat Ałmaty – Atyrau 21.09.2016
922.    FC Kaisar Kyzylorda – Novbahov 19.11.1999
923.    FK Kaisar Kyzylorda
Korea Południowa
924.    FC Seoul 2016
Liban
925.    Racing Beirut
Litwa
926.    BC Żalgiris Kowno
Macedonia
927.    Vardar Skopje – FK Teteks 26.06.2012
928.    Vardar Skopje 2009/2010
Malta
929.    Mosta FC – Valletta FC i Hibernians FC – Balzan FC 24.11.2019
Maroko
930.    Hassania D’Agadir – Sivilla FC 31.05.2015
Meksyk
931.    America – Univ. San Martin 13.03.2008 Copa Libertadores
932.    Atlas – Irapuato 20.09.2003
933.    Atlas – Irapuato 2001
934.    Chivas – Necaxa 2003
935.    Chivas - Cruz
936.    Hidro Rayos – Necaxa 01.11.2003
937.    Pachuca – Atl. Paranense 22.11.2006 Copa Sudamericana ½ fin.
938.    Tecos de la Uag – Santos 03.05.2001
939.    Toluca – El Nacional 26.09.2006 Copa Sudamericana
940.    Xoloitzcuintles – Estudiantes 18.09.2011
Niemcy
941.    VfR Aalen – FC Ingolstadt 04 17.04.2014
942.    VfR Aalen – Bayern Monachium (A) 25.04.2003
943.    Alemannia – FC Koeln II 2016/2017
944.    Alemannia – RW Oberhausen 2014/2015
945.    Alemannia – Bayern Monachium 2012/2013
946.    Alemania Aachen – Energie Cottbus 2004/2005
947.    Altona 93 2015/2016
948.    FC Anker Wismar – TB Berlin 03.06.2017
949.    FC Anker Wismar – VSG Altlienicke 19.11.2016
950.    Arminia Bielefeld
951.    SV Arminia Hannover 2016/2017
952.    SV Atlas Delmenhorst – VfL Wildenshausen 05.2017
953.    FC Augsburg – FC Ingolstadt 29.08.2015
954.    FC Augsburg – VFL Wolfsburg 14.09.2012
955.    SG Bad Solden – S.C. Borussia Soden
956.    HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
957.    Bayer 04 Leverkusen – FC Ingolstadt 04 20.04.2016
958.    Bayer 04 Leverkusen – Hamburger SV 18.01.2016
959.    Bayer 04 Leverkusen – Bayern Monachium 12.03.2015
960.    Bayer Leverkusen – Freiburg 13.01.2015
961.    Bayer Leverkusen – Hertha Berlin 2005/2006
962.    Bayer Leverkusen – Wolgsburg 2005/2006
963.    Bayer Leverkusen – SV Waldhof Mannheim 2002/2003
964.    Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dotmund 1999/2000
965.    Bayer Leverkusen – Bayern Monachium 29.05.1999
966.    Bayer Leverkusen – Hertha Berlin 01/05.1999
967.    Bayer Leverkusen – Schalke 19.03.1999
968.    Bayer Leverkusen – Hamburger SV 24.09.1997
969.    Bayer Leverkusen – Bayern Monachium 1995/1996
970.    Bayer 05 Uerdingen – Borussia M’Gladbach 17.06.1995
971.    Bayern Monachium – VfL Wolfsburg 2016/2017
972.    Bayern Monochium – Hoffenheim 2016/2017
973.    Bayern Monachium – FC Ingolstadt 2016/2017
974.    Bayern Monachium – Borussia Dortmund 2016/2017
975.    Bayern Monachium 2016/2017
976.    Bayern Monachium – Bayer 04 Leverkusen 29.08.2015
977.    Bayern Monachium – Borussia Dortmund 2015/2016
978.    Bayern Monachium – SV Darmstadt 98 2015/2016
979.    Bayern Monachium – FC Ingolstadt 2015/2016
980.    Bayern Monachium – 1. FSV Mainz 05 2015/2016
981.    Bayern Monachium – FC Schalke o4 2015/2016
982.    Bayern Monachium – Werder Bremen 2015/2016
983.    Bayern Monachium – Borussia Dormund 2014/2015
984.    Bayern Monachium – Hannover 96 2014/2015
985.    Bayern Monachium – Hoffenheim 2014/2015
986.    Bayern Monachium – Mainz 2014/2015
987.    Bayern Monachium – Borussia Dortmund 2013/2014
988.    Bayern Monachium – Eintracht Frankfurt 2013/2014
989.    Bayern Monachium – Freiburg 2013/2014
990.    Bayern Monachium – Mainz 2013/2014
991.    Bayern Monachium – FC Nurnberg 2013/2014
992.    Bayern Monachium 02.02.2013
993.    Bayern Monachium – Borussia Dortmund 2012/2013
994.    Bayern Monachium – Borussia Monchengladbach 2012/2013
995.    Bayern Monachium – Hoffenheim 2012/2013
996.    Bayern Monachium 27.11.2011
997.    Bayern Monachium – Borussia Dortmund 2011/2012
998.    Bayern Monachium – HSV 2011/2012
999.    Bayern Monachium – Mainz 2011/2012
1000.    Bayern Monachium – Norymberga 2011/2012
1001.    Bayern Monachium – Schalke 04 2011/2012
1002.    Bayern Monachium – Hoffenheim 2010/2011
1003.    Bayern Monachium – VfB Stuttgart 2010/2011
1004.    Bayern Monachium – Greuther Furth 10.02.2010
1005.    Bayern Monachium – HSV 2009/2010
1006.    Bayern – Milan i Boca Juniors – MU 30.07.2009
1007.    Bayern Monachium – Timnas Indonesia 21.05.2008
1008.    Bayern Monachium – FC Schalke 04 2006/2007
1009.    Bayern Monachium – Hamburger SV 2005/2006
1010.    Bayern Monachium – Hertha BSC Berlin 2004/2005
1011.    Bayern Monachium – TSV 1860 Monachium 2003/2004
1012.    Bayern Monachium – HSV / Hertha BSC 22.07.2003
1013.    Bayern Monachium – Arminia Bielefeld 2002/2003
1014.    Bayern Monachium – Borussia M’gladbach 2002/2003
1015.    Bayern Monachium – Borussia Dortmund 08.11.2002
1016.    Bayern Monachium – HSV 2002/2003
1017.    Bayern Monachium – Hansa Rostock 2001/2002
1018.    Bayern Monachium – Hertha BSC Berlin 1997/1998
1019.    Bayern Monachium – Hamburger SV 1996/1997
1020.    Bayern Monachium – Werder Brema 1996/1997
1021.    Bayern Monachium – S.C. Freiburg 1995/1996
1022.    Bayern Monachium – SC Freiburg 1994/1995
1023.    Bayern Monachium – Hamburger SV 1993/1994
1024.    Bayern Monachium – Schalke 04 1993/1994
1025.    Bayern Monachium – VfB Stuttgart 1991/1992
1026.    Bayern Monachium – 1. FC Nurnberg 1989/1990
1027.    Bayern Monachium – Hamburger SV 1988/1989
1028.    Bayern Monachium – Werder Brema 1987/1988
1029.    Bayern Monachium II – TSV 1860 Monachium II 2007/2008
1030.    VfL Bochum – FC Ingolstadt 10.05.2015
1031.    VFL Bochum – SV Darmstadt 98 17.10.2014
1032.    VFL Bochum – Bayern Monachium 2011/2012
1033.    VfL Bochum –Werder Bremen 28.09.2002
1034.    VFL Bochum – Oberhausen 08.03.2000
1035.    VFL Bochum - Bayer Leverkusen 29.10.1998
1036.    VFL Bochum – Bayern Monachium 03.08.1998
1037.    VFL Bochum – Dynamo Drezno 1991/1992
1038.    Borussia Dortmund – Fortuna Dusseldorf 11.05.2019
1039.    Borussia Dortmund – 1. FSV Mainz 05 13.04.2019
1040.    Borussia Dortmund – Werder Bremen 05.02.2019
1041.    Borussia Dortmund - FC Ingolstadt 04 17.03.2017
1042.    Borussia Dortmund - FC Ingolstadt 04 30.01.2016
1043.    Borussia Dortmund – Eintracht Frankfurt 13.12.2015
1044.    Borussia Dortmund – Hannover 96 02.03.2013
1045.    Borussia Dortmund – FC Norymberga 06.12.2012
1046.    Borussia Dortmund – Schalke 04 12.05.2007
1047.    Borussia Dortmund – 1. FC Koeln 19.05.2001
1048.    Borussia Dortmund – Werder Brema 23.10.1999
1049.    Borussia Dortmund – Hamburger SV 1997/1998
1050.    Borussia Dortmund – Fortuna Dusseldorf 1996/1997
1051.    Borussia Dortmund – S.C. Freiburg 1996/1997
1052.    Borussia Dortmund – Uerdingen 1995/1996
1053.    Borussia Dortmund – VfB Stuttgart 1993/1994
1054.    Borussia Dortmund – SG Wattenscheid 09 1993/1994
1055.    Borussia Dortmund
1056.    Borussia Monchengladbach - FC Ingolstadt 04 2016/2017
1057.    Borussia Monchengladbach – FSV Mainz 2012/2013
1058.    Borussia Monchengladbach - Bayern Monachium 2011/2012
1059.    Borussia Monchengladbach – Bayer Leverkusen 1987/1988
1060.    Borussia Monchengladbach – HSV Hamburg 1986/1987
1061.    Borussia Monchengladbach – HSV Hamburg 1985/1986
1062.    Bremer SV – Eintracht Frankfurt 08.08.2015
1063.    SG 1868 Bruckkobel e. V. Abteilung Fussball 2011/2012
1064.    FSV Budissa Bautzen – 1. FC Union Berlin II 17.08.2014
1065.    FC Carl Zeiss Jena – SG Wattenscheid 09
1066.    Chemnitzer FC – SV Darmstadt 98 22.02.2014
1067.    BV Cloppenburg – VfB Lubeck 2015/2016
1068.    WTSV Concordia Hamburg 2016/2017
1069.    SV Curslack-Neuengamme
1070.    SV Darmstadtt – FC Ingolstadt 04 10.03.2018
1071.    SV Darmstadt - FC Ingolstadt 04 19.11.2016
1072.    TuS Dassendorf – WTSV Concordia 27.02.2016
1073.    Dynamo Drezno - FC Ingolstadt 04 14.10.2017
1074.    Dynamo Drezno – 1. FC Magdeburg 31.10.2015
1075.    Dynamo Drezno – C Sankt Pauli 23.02.2014
1076.    Dynamo Drezno – Hertha 02.03.2013
1077.    BSV Eickendorf – 1. FC Magdeburg 14.07.2004
1078.    Eintracht Braunschweig U23 – Luneburger Sport-Klub Hansa 03.12.2016
1079.    Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Ingolstadt 04 2016/2017
1080.    Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Ingolstadt 04 2015/2016
1081.    Eintracht Frankfurt – Werder Bremen 2015/2016
1082.    Eintracht Nordestedt – Altona 93 28.05.2016
1083.    Energie Cottbus – Hamburger SV 18.08.2014
1084.    Energie Cottbus – Erzgebirge Aue 21.02.2014
1085.    Energie Cottbus – Hansa Rostock 10.04.2012
1086.    Energie Cottbus – Alemannia Aachen 04.02.2011
1087.    Energie Cottbus – Bayern Monachium 12.05.2007
1088.    FC Erzgebirge Aue – FC Ingolstadt 06.03.2015
1089.    FC Erzgebirge Aue II – Sachsen Leipzig 29.08.2010
1090.    FC Erzgebirge Aue – Bochum 27.08.2010
1091.    FC Erzgebirge Aue – Borussia M17.09.2007
1092.    FC Erzgebirge Aue – Kicker Offenbach 06.11.2005
1093.    SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug – SV Babelsberg 03 01.05.2012
1094.    Fortuna Dusseldorf – Hannover 96 18.05.2019
1095.    Fortuna Dusseldorf – Werder Bremen 27.04.2019
1096.    Fortuna Dusseldorf – FC Bayern Munchen 14.04.2019
1097.    Fortuna Dusseldorf – Eintracht Frankfurt 11.03.2019
1098.    Fortuna Dusseldorf – VfB Stuttgart 10.02.2019
1099.    Fortuna Dusseldorf –  Borussia Monchengladbach 30.01.2019
1100.    Fortuna Dusseldorf – RB Leipzig 27.01.2019
1101.    Fortuna Dusseldorf – Borussia Dortmund 18.12.2018
1102.    Fortuna Dusseldorf – 1. FSV Mainz 05 30.11.2018
1103.    Fortuna Dusseldorf – MSV Diusburg 02.10.2017
1104.    Fortuna Dusseldorf – VfL Bochum 20.09.2016
1105.    Fortuna Dusseldorf – VfL Bochum 01.03.2016
1106.    Fortuna Dusseldorf – Eintracht Brauschweig 07.12.2015
1107.    Fortuna Dusseldorf – Kaiserlautern 13.04.2015
1108.    Fortuna Dusseldorf – SpVgg Greuther Furth 07.10.2013
1109.    Fortuna Dusseldorf – Energie Cottbus 2013/2014
1110.    Fortuna Dusseldorf – SpVgg Greuther Furth 2013/2014
1111.    Fortuna Dusseldorf – Hannover 96 15.12.2012
1112.    Fortuna Dusseldorf – Eintracht Frankfurt 30.11.2012
1113.    Fortuna Dusseldorf – Borussia Monchengladbach 31.10.2012
1114.    Fortuna Dusseldorf – Bayern Monachium 20.10.2012
1115.    Fortuna Dusseldorf – Schalke 04 28.09.2012
1116.    Fortuna Dusseldorf – Dynamo Dresden 2011/2012
1117.    Fortuna Dusseldorf – MSV Duisburg 2011/2012
1118.    Fortuna Dusseldorf II – TSV Alemannia Aachen 2014/2015
1119.    Fortuna Koeln – Eintracht Trier 04.09.2011
1120.    Fortuna Koeln 2003/2004
1121.    SC Freiburg – RB Leipzig 08.12.2018
1122.    SC Freiburg – Werder Bremen 26.11.2018
1123.    SC Freiburg – 1. FSV Mainz 05 11.11.2018
1124.    SC Freiburg – FC Bayern Munchen 04.03.2018
1125.    SC Freiburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 13.05.2017
1126.    Freiburg – VfL Wolfsburg 09.07.2014
1127.    Freiburg – Hoffenheim 16.09.2012
1128.    FSV Frankfurt – Arminia Bielefeld 18.12.2015
1129.    FSV Frankfurt – Arminia Bielefeld 20.08.2010
1130.    FSV Frankfurt – SC Paderborn 13.08.2010
1131.    SC Freiburg – Hannover 21.04.2011
1132.    1. FC Germania Egestorf Langreder 2015/2016
1133.    Goslarer SC 08 – Hallescher FC 12.12.2009
1134.    SpVgg Greuther Furth – FC Ingolstadt 04 29.01.2019
1135.    SpVgg Greuther Furth - FC Ingolstadt 04 25.08.2017
1136.    Hallescher FC – Kickers Offenbach 21.07.2012
1137.    Hallesher FC – FC Grun-Weiss Piesteritz 17.05.2011
1138.    Hammer SV 2008/2009
1139.    Hannover 96 – Bayern Monachium 2015/2016
1140.    Hannover 96 – Hertha 2002/2003
1141.    Hannover 96 – FC Nurnberg 2000/2001
1142.    Hannover 96 – Tennis Borussia Berlin 1999/2000
1143.    Hannover 96 – VfL Osnabruck 1989/1990
1144.    Hannover 96 – Bayer Leverkusen
1145.    Hannover 96 – Bayer Leverkusen
1146.    Hannover – VfB Stuttgart
1147.    Hannover 96 – Hoffenheim
1148.    Hannover 96 – Alemannia Aachen
1149.    Hannover 96 II – Drochtersen / Assel 2016/2017
1150.    Hannover 96 II – Hamburger SV II 2015/2016
1151.    FC Hansa Rostock – Holstein Kiel 20.12.2014
1152.    FC Hansa Rostock – VfL Osnabruck 31.10.2014
1153.    FC Hansa Rostock – MSV Diusburg 27.09.2014
1154.    FC Hansa Rostock – Hallescher FC 06.09.2014
1155.    FC Hansa Rostock – Sonnenhof Grossaspach 26.08.2014
1156.    FC Hansa Rostock – SV Wehen Wiesbaden 10.08.2014
1157.    FC Hansa Rostock – S.C. Preussen Munster 2014/2015
1158.    FC Hansa Rostock 2014/2015
1159.    FC Hansa Rostock – MSV Duisburg 22.03.2014
1160.    FC Hansa Rostock – 1. FC Heidenheim 15.02.2014
1161.    FC Hansa Rostock – SV 07 Elversberg 14.12.2013
1162.    FC Hansa Rostock – Wacker Burghausen 09.11.2013
1163.    FC Hansa Rostock – 1. FC Saarbrucken 14.10.2013
1164.    FC Hansa Rostock – SpVgg Unterhaching 24.08.2013
1165.    FC Hansa Rostock – Holstein Kiel 20.07.2013
1166.    FC Hansa Rostock – S.C. Preussen Munster 2013/2014
1167.    FC Hansa Rostock – SV Babelsberg 03 2012/2013
1168.    FC Hansa Rostock – Chemnitzer FC 2012/2013
1169.    FC Hansa Rostock – 1. FC Heidenheim 2012/2013
1170.    FC Hansa Rostock – Kaiserslautern 2012/2013
1171.    FC Hansa Rostock – Kickers Offenbach 2012/2013
1172.    FC Hansa Rostock – Preussen Munster 2012/2013
1173.    FC Hansa Rostock – Rot-Weiss Erfurt 2012/2013
1174.    FC Hansa Rostock – VfB Stuttgart II 2012/2013
1175.    FC Hansa Rostock – Wacker Burghausen 2012/2013
1176.    FC Hansa Rostock – SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2012/2013
1177.    FC Hansa Rostock – Alemannia Aachen 2011/2012
1178.    FC Hansa Rostock – Eintracht Braunschweig 2011/2012
1179.    FC Hansa Rostock – Eintracht Frankfurt 2011/2012
1180.    FC Hansa Rostock – Energie Cottbus 2011/2012
1181.    FC Hansa Rostock – Erzgebirge Aue 2011/2012
1182.    FC Hansa Rostock – FSV Frankfurt 2011/2012
1183.    FC Hansa Rostock – FC Ingolstadt 2011/2012
1184.    FC Hansa Rostock – MSV Duisburg 2011/2012
1185.    FC Hansa Rostock – 1. FC Union Berlin 2011/2012
1186.    FC Hansa Rostock – VfR Aalen 2010/2011
1187.    FC Hansa Rostock – SV Babelsberg 2010/2011
1188.    FC Hansa Rostock – Bayern Monachium II 2010/2011
1189.    FC Hansa Rostock – Dynamo Drezno 2010/2011
1190.    FC Hansa Rostock – Eintracht Frankfurt 2010/2011
1191.    FC Hansa Rostock – 1. FC Heidenheim 2010/2011
1192.    FC Hansa Rostock – TSG Hoffenheim 2010/2011
1193.    FC Hansa Rostock – SSV Jahn Regensburg 2010/2011
1194.    FC Hansa Rostock – Kicker Offenbach 2010/2011
1195.    FC Hansa Rostock – TuS Koblenz 2010/2011
1196.    FC Hansa Rostock – Rot Weiss Ahlen 2010/2011
1197.    FC Hansa Rostock – Rot-Weiss Erfurt 2010/2011
1198.    FC Hansa Rostock – SV Sandhausen 2010/2011
1199.    FC Hansa Rostock – VfB Stuttgart II 2010/2011
1200.    FC Hansa Rostock – SpVgg Unterhaching 2010/2011
1201.    FC Hansa Rostock – SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2010/2011
1202.    FC Hansa Rostock – FC Augsburg 2009/2010
1203.    FC Hansa Rostock – FSV Frankfurt 2009/2010
1204.    FC Hansa Rostock – SpVgg Greuther Furth 2009/2010
1205.    FC Hansa Rostock – 1. FC Kaiserlautern 2009/2010
1206.    FC Hansa Rostock – Karlsruher SC 2009/2010
1207.    FC Hansa Rostock – SC Paderborn 2009/2010
1208.    FC Hansa Rostock – Paules Abshied 15.11.2009
1209.    FC Hansa Rostock – Rot Weiss Ahlen 2009/2010
1210.    FC Hansa Rostock – FC St. Pauli 2009/2010
1211.    FC Hansa Rostock 17.05.2010
1212.    FC Hansa Rostock – FC Augsburg 2008/2009
1213.    FC Hansa Rostock – FSV Frankfurt 2008/2009
1214.    FC Hansa Rostock – Arminia Bielefeld 2007/2008
1215.    FC Hansa Rostock – Bayer Leverkusen 2007/2008
1216.    FC Hansa Rostock – Bayern Monachium 2007/2008
1217.    FC Hansa Rostock – VfL Bochum 2007/2008
1218.    FC Hansa Rostock – Borussia Dortmund 2007/2008
1219.    FC Hansa Rostock – Eintracht Frankfurt 2007/2008
1220.    FC Hansa Rostock – Energie Cottbus 2007/2008
1221.    FC Hansa Rostock – Hamburger SV 2007/2008
1222.    FC Hansa Rostock – Hannover 2007/2008
1223.    FC Hansa Rostock – Hertha 2007/2008
1224.    FC Hansa Rostock – Karlsruher SC 2007/2008
1225.    FC Hansa Rostock – MSV Duisburg 2007 /2008
1226.    FC Hansa Rostock – FC Nurnberg 2007/2008
1227.    FC Hansa Rostock – Schalke 04 2007/2008
1228.    FC Hansa Rostock – Werder Bremen 2007/2008
1229.    FC Hansa Rostock – Wolfsburg 2007/2008
1230.    FC Hansa Rostock – Eintracht Braunschweig 2005/2006
1231.    FC Hansa Rostock – Energie Cottbus 2005/2006
1232.    FC Hansa Rostock – Erzgebirge Aue 2005/2006
1233.    FC Hansa Rostock – SpVgg Greuther Furth 2005/2006
1234.    FC Hansa Rostock – Kickers Offenbach 2005/2006
1235.    FC Hansa Rostock – SC Paderborn 2005/2006
1236.    FC Hansa Rostock – 1. FC Saarbrucken 2005/2006
1237.    FC Hansa Rostock – VfB Stuttgart 2005/2006
1238.    FC Hansa Rostock – SpVgg Unterhaching 2005/2006
1239.    FC Hansa Rostock – Bayer Leverkusen 2004/2005
1240.    FC Hansa Rostock – Bayern Monachium 2004/2005
1241.    FC Hansa Rostock – VfL Bochum 2004/2005
1242.    FC Hansa Rostock – Borussia Dortmund 2004/2005
1243.    FC Hansa Rostock – Borussia Moenchengladbach 2004/2005
1244.    FC Hansa Rostock – SC Freiburg 2004/2005
1245.    FC Hansa Rostock – Hamburger SV 2004/2005
1246.    FC Hansa Rostock – Hannover 96 2004/2005
1247.    FC Hansa Rostock – Hertha 2004/2005
1248.    FC Hansa Rostock – 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2004/2005
1249.    FC Hansa Rostock – FSV Mainz 2004/2005
1250.    FC Hansa Rostock – FC Schalke 04 2004/2005
1251.    FC Hansa Rostock – Vfb Stuttgart 2004/2005
1252.    FC Hansa Rostock – Werder Bremen 2004/2005
1253.    FC Hansa Rostock – VfL Wolfsburg 2004/2005
1254.    FC Hansa Rostock – Bayer Leverkusen 2003/2004
1255.    FC Hansa Rostock – Bayern Monachium 2003/2004
1256.    FC Hansa Rostock – Hannover 96 2003/2004
1257.    FC Hansa Rostock – Hertha BSC 2003/2004
1258.    FC Hansa Rostock – TSV Monachium 2003/2004
1259.    FC Hansa Rostock – Werder Bremen 2003/2004
1260.    FC Hansa Rostock – VfL Wolfsburg 2003/2004
1261.    FC Hansa Rostock – Hamburger SV 2002/2003
1262.    FC Hansa Rostock – Hertha BSC 2002/2003
1263.    FC Hansa Rostock – 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2002/2003
1264.    FC Hansa Rostock – Schalke 04 2002/2003
1265.    FC Hansa Rostock – Werder Bremen 2002/2003
1266.    FC Hansa Rostock – VfL Wolfsburg 2002/2003
1267.    TSV Havelse – Hamburger SV U23 09.10.2015
1268.    1. FC Heidenheim – FC Ingolstadt 04 19.05.2019
1269.    1. FC Heidenheim – FC Ingolstadt 04 21.03.2018
1270.    1. FC Heidenheim – Arminia Bielefeld 2016/2017
1271.    1. FC Heidenheim – FC Ingolstadt 10.04.2015
1272.    Hertha Berlin – Borussia Dortmund 2017/2018
1273.    Hertha Berlin - FC Ingolstadt 04 2016/2017
1274.    Hertha Berlin - FC Ingolstadt 04 2015/2016
1275.    Hertha Berlin – VfB Stuttgart 2015/2016
1276.    Hertha Berlin – Werder Bremen 2015/2016
1277.    Hertha Berlin – Augsburg 2015
1278.    Hertha Berlin – Bayern Monachium 2013/2014
1279.    Hertha Berlin – VfL Wolfsburg 2013/2014
1280.    Hertha Berlin – Bayern Monachium 2011/2012
1281.    Hertha Berlin – Borussia M”Gladbach 2011/2012
1282.    Hertha Berlin – VfB Stuttgart 2011/2012
1283.    Hertha Berlin – VfL Wolfsburg 2011/2012
1284.    Hertha Berlin – Union Berlin 05.02.2011
1285.    Hertha Berlin – FC Ingolstadt 04 2010/2011
1286.    Hertha Berlin – Bayer 04 Leverkusen 14.03.2009
1287.    Hertha Berlin – Bayern Monachium 14.02.2009
1288.    Hertha Berlin – VfB Stuttgart 18.10.2008
1289.    Hertha Berlin – Arminia Bielefeld 23.08.2008
1290.    Hertha Berlin – Karlsruher SC 03.05.2008
1291.    Hertha Berlin – VfL Wolfsburg 2007/2008
1292.    Hertha Berlin – Hannover 96 19.08.2006
1293.    Hertha Berlin – Schalke 04 2006/2007
1294.    Hertha Berlin – Bayer 04 Leverkusen 02.05.2006
1295.    Hertha Berlin – Borussia Dortmund 15.04.2006
1296.    Hertha Berlin – Bayern Monachium 07.02.2006
1297.    Hertha Berlin – Borussia M’gladbach 27.11.2005
1298.    Hertha Berlin – 1.FC Kaiserslautern 05.11.2005
1299.    Hertha Berlin – Werder Bremen 01.10.2005
1300.    Hertha Berlin – VfL Wolfsburg 11.09.2005
1301.    Hertha Berlin – Eintracht Frankfurt 2005/2006
1302.    Hertha Berlin – Hamburger SV 2005/2006
1303.    Hertha Berlin – Borussia Dortmund 08.05.2004
1304.    Hertha Berlin – Energie Cottbus 2002/2003
1305.    Hertha Berlin – HSV 16.02.2000
1306.    Hertha Berlin – Werder Brema 1997/1998
1307.    Hertha Berlin – VFB Stuttgart 1996/1997
1308.    Hertha Berlin – Bayern Monachium
1309.    Hertha Berlin U23 – Berliner Athletik Klub 07 2016/2017
1310.    KSV Hessen Kassel – Hannover 96 09.08.2015
1311.    VFV 06 Hildesheim 2015/2016
1312.    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim – Bayerm Monachium 2015/2016
1313.    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Ingolstadt 04 2015/2016
1314.    Hoffenheim – TuS Koblenz 28.10.2009
1315.    Hoffenheim – Auswahltem Metropolregion 24.01.2009
1316.    Hoffenheim – Furth 18.05.2008
1317.    Hoffenheim – Borussia Dortmund 28.02.2008
1318.    Holstein – MSV Duisburg 2013/2014
1319.    FC 08 Homburg – FC Astoria Walldorf 19.09.2015
1320.    FC 08 Homburg-Saar
1321.    HSV Hamburg – Bayern Monachium 2013/2014
1322.    HSV Hamburg – Bayern Monachium 2012/2013
1323.    HSV Hamburg – 1. FC Koeln 2010/2011
1324.    HSV Hamburg – VfB Stuttgart 2010/2011
1325.    HSV Hamburg – Borussia Dortmund 2009/2010
1326.    HSV Hamburg – S.C. Freiburg 1996/1997
1327.    HSV Hamburg – Hansa Rostock
1328.    HSV II Hamburg – TSV Havelse 2014/2015
1329.    FC Ingolstadt 04 – SV Darmstadt 98 12.05.2019
1330.    FC Ingolstadt 04 – SG Dynamo Dresden 26.04.2019
1331.    FC Ingolstadt 04 – Holstein Kiel 14.04.2019
1332.    FC Ingolstadt 04 – SV Sandhausen 31.03.2019
1333.    FC Ingolstadt 04 – VfL Bochum 16.02.2019
1334.    FC Ingolstadt 04 – 1. FC Magdeburg 01.02.2019
1335.    FC Ingolstadt 04 – SSV Jahn Regensburg 22.12.2018
1336.    FC Ingolstadt 04 – 1. FC Heidenheim 16.12.2018
1337.    FC Ingolstadt 04 – 1. FC Koeln 04.12.2018
1338.    FC Ingolstadt 04 – Hamburger SV 01.12.2018
1339.    FC Ingolstadt 04 – MSV Duisburg 27.10.2018
1340.    FC Ingolstadt 04 – S.C. Paderborn 07.10.2018
1341.    FC Ingolstadt 04 – 1. FC Union Berlin 01.10.2018
1342.    FC Ingolstadt 04 – FC St. Pauli 21.09.2018
1343.    FC Ingolstadt 04 – FC Erzgebirge Aue 31.08.2018
1344.    FC Ingolstadt 04 – Holstein Kiel 29.04.2018
1345.    FC Ingolstadt 04 – 1. FC Nurnberg 15.04.2018
1346.    FC Ingolstadt 04 – Arminia Bielefeld 08.04.2018
1347.    FC Ingolstadt 04 – Dynamo Dresden 18.03.2018
1348.    FC Ingolstadt 04 – FC St. Pauli 17.02.2018
1349.    FC Ingolstadt 04 – SpVgg Greuther Furth 03.02.2018
1350.    FC Ingolstadt 04 – SV Sandhausen 23.01.2018
1351.    FC Ingolstadt 04 – Eintracht Braunschweig 04.12.2017
1352.    FC Ingolstadt 04 – Fortuna Dusseldorf 19.11.2017
1353.    FC Ingolstadt 04 – 1. FC Heidenheim 20.10.2017
1354.    FC Ingolstadt 04 – MSV Duisburg 19.09.2017
1355.    FC Ingolstadt 04 – FC Erzgebirge Aue 09.09.2017
1356.    FC Ingolstadt 04 – FC Schalke 04 20.05.2017
1357.    FC Ingolstadt 04 – Bayer 04 Leverkusen 06.05.2017
1358.    FC Ingolstadt – Werder Bremen 22.04.2017
1359.    FC Ingolstadt 04 – 1. FSV Mainz 05 02.04.2017
1360.    FC Ingolstadt 04 – Borussia Monchengladbach 26.02.2017
1361.    FC Ingolstadt 04 – Hertha Berlin 10.9.2016
1362.    FC Ingolstadt – Bayer Leverkusen 07.12.2015
1363.    FC Ingolstadt 15.08.2015
1364.    FC Ingolstadt – Real Club Celta de Vigo 25.07.2015
1365.    FC Ingolstadt – VfR Aalen 08.07.2015
1366.    FC Ingolstadt – RB Leipzig 17.05.2015
1367.    FC Ingolstadt – Fortuna Dusseldorf 17.04.2015
1368.    FC Ingolstadt – FSV Frankfurt 05.04.2015
1369.    FC Ingolstadt – Karlsruher S.C. 15.03.2015
1370.    FC Ingolstadt – SV Sandhausen 14.02.2015
1371.    FC Ingolstadt – FSV Frankfurt 02.02.2015
1372.    FC Ingolstadt – TSV 1860 Munchen 02.02.2015
1373.    FC Ingolstadt – FC St. Pauli 17.12.2014
1374.    FC Ingolstadt – 1. FC Kaiserslautern 14.12.2014
1375.    FC Ingolstadt – VfL Bochum 29.11.2014
1376.    FC Ingolstadt – 1. FC Union Berlin 09.11.2014
1377.    FC Ingolstadt – FC Heidenheim 26.10.2014
1378.    FC Ingolstadt – Eintracht Braunschweig 05.10.2014
1379.    FC Ingolstadt – Erzgebirge Aue 23.09.2014
1380.    FC Ingolstadt – VfR Aalen 12.09.2014
1381.    FC Ingolstadt – Sp Vgg Gr. Furth 24.08.2014
1382.    FC Ingolstadt – SV Darmstadt 98 10.08.2014
1383.    FC Ingolstadt – Energie Cottbus 11.05.2014
1384.    FC Ingolstadt – FC Koeln 25.04.2014
1385.    FC Ingolstadt – SC Paderborn 11.04.2014
1386.    FC Ingolstadt – FSV Frankfurt 14.03.2014
1387.    FC Ingolstadt – Union Berlin 15.09.2013
1388.    FC Ingolstadt – Erzgebirge 19.07.2013
1389.    FC Ingolstadt – Dynamo Drezno 02.07.2013
1390.    FC Ingolstadt – Eintracht Braunschweig 25.04.2013
1391.    FC Ingolstadt – VfL Bochum 10.03.2013
1392.    FC Ingolstadt – Dynamo Drezno 23.02.2013
1393.    FC Ingolstadt – SV Sandhausen 25.11.2012
1394.    FC Ingolstadt – Jahn Regensburg 11.11.2012
1395.    FC Ingolstadt – FC Kaiserslautern 07.10.2012
1396.    FC Ingolstadt – Energie Cottbus 03.08.2012
1397.    FC Ingolstadt – 1. FC Nurnberg 27.07.2012
1398.    FC Ingolstadt – S.C. Paderborn 17.03.2012
1399.    FC Ingolstadt – Eintracht Frankfurt 30.10.2011
1400.    FC Ingolstadt 04 – TSV 1860 Munchen 12.12.2010
1401.    FC Ingolstadt – VFL Wolfsburg - FC Augsburg (turniej) 24.07.2010
1402.    FC Ingolstadt – Hansa Rostock 10.05.2010
1403.    FC Ingolstadt – SV Sandhausen 04.05.2010
1404.    FC Ingolstadt – FC Heidenheim 14.04.2010
1405.    FC Ingolstadt – Holstein Kiel 15.02.2010
1406.    FC Ismaning – Borussia Dortmund 26.08.2000 Puchar Niemiec
1407.    SSV Jahn Regenburg – FC Ingolstadt 04 04.08.2018
1408.    SSV Jahn Regenburg – FC Ingolstadt 04 26.01.2018
1409.    SSV Jahn Regensburg – Bayern Monachium 20.09.2005
1410.    TV Jahn Schneverdingen – Hamburger SV 15.07.2015
1411.    Holstein Kiel – FC Ingolstadt 2018/2019
1412.    1. FC Kaiserslautern – TSV 1860 Munchen 2016/2017
1413.    1. FC Kaiserslautern – 1. FC Union Berlin 2013/14
1414.    1. FC Kaiserlautern – Eintracht Braunschweig 2012/13
1415.    Karlsruher SC (relegation 2015)
1416.    Karlsruher SC – Hamburger SV 2014/2015
1417.    Karlsruher SC – Dynamo Drezno 19.11.2013
1418.    Karlsruher SC - Freiburg 1995/1996
1419.    FC Koeln - FC Ingolstadt 04 05.09.2016
1420.    FC Koeln – Eintracht Frankfurt 05.01.2016
1421.    FC Koeln – Bayern Monachium 2015/2016
1422.    FC Koeln – Bayern Monachium 2014/2015
1423.    FC Koeln – Hertha Berlin 13.02.2012
1424.    FC Koeln – Bayern Monachium 02.02.2010
1425.    FC Koeln – Bayern Monachium 2009/2010
1426.    FC Koeln – HSV Hamburg 2009/2010
1427.    FC Koeln – VFL Bochum 1996/1997
1428.    FC Koeln – Eintracht Frankfurt 24.08.1991
1429.    FC Koeln 1989/1990
1430.    FC Koeln – Werder Brema 07.05.1988
1431.    FC Koeln – Bayern Monachium 16.05.1981
1432.    Lichterfelder FC Berlin – Tennis Borussia 21.08.2010
1433.    Lichterfelder FC Berlin 2010/2011
1434.    Lokomotive Lipsk – Sachsen Lipsk 06.02.2011
1435.    Lokomotive Lipsk – Hertha BSC 23.05.2005
1436.    Lokomotive Lipsk 1988/1989Luneburger SK Hansa – Hamburger SV II21.05.2016
1437.    FSV 63 Luckenwalde – Dynamo Dresden II 27.04.2012
1438.    U.S.I. Lupo Martini – 1. FC Germ. Egestorf-Langreder 15.10.2016
1439.    1. FC Magdeburg – Chemnitzer FC 25.08.2015
1440.    1. FC Magdeburg – FC Rot Weiss Erfurt 24.07.2015
1441.    SV Meppen 05.08.2017
1442.    SV Meppen – VfB Oldenburg 15.11.2015
1443.    SV Meppen
1444.    ZFC Meuselwitz 25.04.2010
1445.    ZFC Meuselwitz – Bayern Monachium 31.07.2009
1446.    Meiendorfer SV – USC Paloma 10.10.2015
1447.    MSV Duisburg – FC Ingolstadt 2018/2019
1448.    MSV Duisburg – FC Ingolstadt 2017/2018
1449.    MSV Duisburg – Bayern Monachium 2005/2006
1450.    MSV Duisburg – Karlsruher S.C. 2004/2005
1451.    MSV Duisburg – TSV Monachium 1997/1998
1452.    MSV Duisburg – VFB Lubeck 11.08.1995
1453.    VfR Neuburg a. d. Donau 2013/2014
1454.    VfR Neumunster
1455.    VfR Neumunster – FC St. Pauli 04.07.2010
1456.    FC Nurnberg - FC Ingolstadt 23.11.2014
1457.    FC Nurnberg – HSV 2012/2013
1458.    FC Nurnberg – Borussia Dortmund 01.04.2010
1459.    FSV Oderwitz 02
1460.    Oldenburg
1461.    VfL Osnabruck – Rot Weiss Ahlen 2008/2009
1462.    VfL Osnabruck – FC Nurnberg 07.05.2004
1463.    Paderborn – 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 06.11.2015
1464.    BFC Preussen Berlin
1465.    Ramlingen
1466.    RB Leipzig – Eintracht Frankfurt 23.09.2017
1467.    RB Leipzig – 1. FC Union Berlin 2015/2016
1468.    FC Remscheid
1469.    SV Rodinhausen – Rot Weiss Ahlen 12.09.2015
1470.    FC 1913 Roetgen – SV Rott 25.11.2016
1471.    SV Rossbach/Verscheid – SV Betzdorf 2010/2011
1472.    SV Rossbach/Verscheid – SC Hauenstein 2010/2011
1473.    SV Rossbach/Verscheid – Spfr. Eisbachtal 2010/2011
1474.    SV Rossbach/Verscheid – FC Saarbrucken II 2010/2011
1475.    Rot-Weiss Essen – SC Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 2017/2018
1476.    SC Rot-Weiss Oberhausen – FC Schalke 04 U23 19.08.2016
1477.    SC Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 2004/2005
1478.    SC Rot-Weiss Oberhausen – SSV Jahn Regensburg
1479.    SV Rugenbergen 2015/2016
1480.    1. FC Saarbrucken – 1989 Hoffenheim II 18.09.2015
1481.    1. FC Saarbrucken – SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken 04.09.2015
1482.    FC Sachsen Lipsk – Werder Bremen (A) 26.03.2004
1483.    FC Sachsen Lipsk - VfB Lipsk
1484.    SV Sandhausen – FC Ingolstadt 19.10.2018
1485.    FC St. Pauli II – Eintracht Braunschweig II 2014/2015
1486.    FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Dusseldorf 06.02.2019
1487.    FC Schalke 04 – Borussia M’Gladbach 10.10.2018
1488.    FC Schalke 04 – Hannover 96 2014/2015
1489.    FC Schalke 04 – Bayer Leverkusen 2008/2009
1490.    FC Schalke 04 – Bayer Leverkusen 2005/2006
1491.    FC Schalke 04 – Borussia Monchengladbach 2005/2006
1492.    FC Schalke 04 – Bayer Leverkusen 2003/2004
1493.    FC Schalke 04 – VfB Stuttgart 2003/2004
1494.    FC Schalke 04 – Bayern Munchen 2003/2004
1495.    FC Schalke – Hertha 2003/2004
1496.    FC Schalke 04 – VfL Bochum 2003/2004
1497.    FC Schalke 04 – Borussia Monchengladbach 2003/2004
1498.    FC Schalke 04 – Eintracht Frankfurt 2003/2004
1499.    FC Schalke 04 – 1. FC Koeln 2003/2004
1500.    FC Schalke 04 – Bayern Monachium 2002
1501.    FC Schalke 04 – Eintracht Frankfurt 2000/2001
1502.    LSV Schleswig-Holstein
1503.    BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden 08.10.2016
1504.    BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden – Bayern Monachium 05.08.2013
1505.    SC Schwarzenbek – FC St. Pauli 03.02.2010
1506.    Sportfreunde Lotte 29.05.2013
1507.    Sportfreunde Lotte – Glasgow Rangers 16.07.2008
1508.    VfB Stuttgart –Borussia Dortmund 09.02.2016
1509.    VfB Stuttgart - FC Ingolstadt 18.10.2015
1510.    VfB Stuttgart – Fortuna Dusseldorf 15.09.2012
1511.    VfB Stuttgart –Werder Bremen 27.10.2004
1512.    VfB Stuttgart – Bayer Leverkusen 16.03.2002
1513.    VfB Stuttgart –Schalke 04 01.11.1997
1514.    VfB Stuttgart –Hamburger SV 05.10.1997
1515.    VfB Stuttgart –Hamburger SV 16.04.1997
1516.    VfB Stuttgart –Hamburger SV 08.03.1997
1517.    VfB Stuttgart –Schalke 04 17.08.1996
1518.    VfB Stuttgart –Karlsruher SC 18.05.1996
1519.    TUS Sulingen 2017/2018
1520.    FC Sylt – Eckernforder SV 28.08.2010
1521.    Tennis Borussia Berlin
1522.    FC Teutonia Ottensen
1523.    SV Todesfelde
1524.    Torgelower FC Greif
1525.    TSV 1860 Monachium - FC Ingolstadt 20.09.2014
1526.    TSV 1860 Monachium – SV Grodig 01.02.2014
1527.    TSV 1860 Monachium – Borussia Dortmund 24.09.2013
1528.    TSV 1860 Monachium – 1. FC Kaiserslautern 22.10.2006
1529.    TSV Monachium – 1. FC Nurnberg 24.11.2002
1530.    TSV 1860 Monachium – Werder Brema 15.05.1999
1531.    TSV 1860 Monachium – Bayern Monachium 24.04.1999
1532.    KFC Uerdingen 05 – Rot-Weiss Essen 08.03.2014
1533.    KFC Uerdingen 05 – SC Fortuna Koeln 25.02.2014
1534.    Union Berlin – FC Ingolstadt 08.03.2019
1535.    Union Berlin – RB Leipzig 28.08.2015
1536.    Union Berlin – Fortuna Dusseldorf 26.07.2015
1537.    Union Berlin - FC Ingolstadt 26.04.2015
1538.    Union Berlin – Erzgebirge Aue 01.03.2013
1539.    Union Berlin – Hansa Rostock 29.04.2012
1540.    Union Berlin – Hansa Rostock 29.04.2012
1541.    Union Berlin – Eintracht Braunsschweig 13.04.2012
1542.    Union Berlin – Erzgebirge Aue 05.04.2012
1543.    Union Berlin – FSV Mainz 10.08.2002
1544.    Union Berlin – SpVgg Unterhaching 19.04.2002
1545.    Union Berlin – Karlsruher SC 05.04.2002
1546.    Union Berlin – Greuther Furth 28.03.2002
1547.    Union Berlin – FC Saarbrucken 01.03.2002
1548.    Union Berlin – SV Babelsberg 07.02.2002
1549.    Union Berlin – Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 25.01.2002
1550.    Union Berlin – VFL Bochum 07.12.2001
1551.    Union Berlin – MSV Duisburg 26.10.2001
1552.    Union Berlin – FC Schweinfurt 23.09.2001
1553.    Union Berlin – MSV Duisburg 26.08.2001
1554.    Union Berlin – LR Ahlen 11.08.2001
1555.    Union Berlin – KFC Uerdingen 09.06.2001
1556.    Union Berlin – Rot-Weiss Essen 29.04.2001
1557.    Union Berlin – SC Preussen Munster 07.04.2001
1558.    Union Berlin – Fortuna Koeln 18.03.2001
1559.    Union Berlin – Eintracht Braunschweig 17.02.2001
1560.    Union Berlin – SpVgg Greuther Furth 31.10.2000
1561.    Union Berlin – SG Wattenscheid 15.08.2000
1562.    SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Ingolstadt 09.08.2015
1563.    SpVgg Unterhaching – Karlsruher 2006/2007
1564.    FC Victoria 1889 Berlin – SV Babelsberg 03 15.04.2017
1565.    S.C. Victoria Hamburg 2016/2017
1566.    Wacker Burghausen – FC Ingolstadt 27.02.2010
1567.    Waldhof 07 Mannheim – VfB Stuttgart 1998/1999
1568.    Wattenscheid 09 – Fortuna Dusseldorf 1895 U23 06.08.2017
1569.    SV Wehen Wiesbaden – Werder Bremen U23 19.04.2017
1570.    ETSV Weiche Flensburg – SV Meppen
1571.    Werder Bremen – TSV 1860 Monachium 22.07.2016
1572.    Werder Brema – FC Augsburg 2015/2016
1573.    Werder Bremen – VfB Stuttgart 2015/2016
1574.    Werder Brema – Bayern Monachium 2014/2015
1575.    Werder Brema – Hannover 96 2009/2010
1576.    Werder Bremen – Bayern Monachium 2004/2005
1577.    Werder Bremen – TSV 1860 Munchen 2003/2004
1578.    Werder Bremen – VfL Bochum 2003/2004
1579.    Werder Brema 1997/1998
1580.    Werder Brema – VfB Stuttgart
1581.    Werder Brema II – Union Saint Gilloise 2014/2015
1582.    VfL Wolfsburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 2016/2017
1583.    VfL Wolfsburg – Bayerm Monachium 27.10.2015
1584.    VfL Wolfsburg – Bayern Monachium 01.08.2015
1585.    VFL Wolfsburg – Everton 2010/2011
1586.    VfL Wolfsburg – Hannover 96
1587.    VfL Wolfsburg II – Hamburger SV II 2015/2016
Norwegia
1588.    Kristianstads FF 2010
1589.    Sadnes Ulf – Mjoendalen 29.08.2010
Portugalia
1590.    Beira-Mar – Benfica Lizbona 03.03.2013
1591.    Belenenses Lizbona – GD Chaves 24.11.2017
1592.    Belenenses Lizbona – Academica Coimbra 19.02.2007
1593.    Belenenses Lizbona – Braga 08.12.2006
1594.    Belenenses Lizbona – Estrela
1595.    Belenenses Lizbona – Sporting Lizbona 24.01.2004
1596.    Benfica Lizbona – A.C. Fafe 03.02.2018
1597.    Benfica Lizbona – Vittoria 26.11.2017
1598.    Benfica Lizbona – Vitoria 03.02.2013
1599.    Benfica Lizbona – FC Porto 2010/2011
1600.    Benfica Lizbona – Guimaraes 30.01.2010
1601.    Benfica Lizbona – Victoria Setubal 14.03.2009
1602.    Benfica Lizbona – S.C. Beira-Mar 06.11.2006
1603.    Benfica Lizbona – Nacional 17.09.2006
1604.    Boavista Porto – Sporting Lizbona 26.11.2016
1605.    Maritimo da Madeiro – Academica 30.09.2012
1606.    Maritimo – Belenenses 19.04.2009
1607.    Maritimo – Naval 01.02.2009
1608.    Maritimo – Pacos Ferreira 14.01.2009
1609.    Maritimo – CD Nacional 02.11.2008
1610.    Maritimo da Madeira – UD Leiria 04.05.2008
1611.    Maritimo da Madeira – S.C. Braga 20.04.2008
1612.    Maritimo da Madeira – Benfica 16.03.2008
1613.    Maritimo da Madeira – FC Porto 17.02.2008
1614.    Maritimo da Madeira – Boavista FC 27.01.2008
1615.    Sporting Lizbona – Vitoria FC 17.04.1998
1616.    Vittoria – Boavista 21.04.2006
Rosja
1617.    CSKA Moskwa – Szinnik Jarosław 28.02.2011 1/8 Pucharu Rosji
1618.    CSKA Moskwa – Zenit 30.07.2008
1619.    Lokomotiv Moskwa – Real Madryt i Milan – PSV 03.08.2007
1620.    FK Mitos Nowoczerkassk – FK Wołgar Astrachań 31.05.
1621.    Spartak Moskwa – Rotor Wołgograd 06.04.2002
1622.    Spartak Moskwa – Żemczużyna Soczi 29.07.1995
Rumunia
1623.    CS Concordia Chiajna – FC Brasov 21.10.2013
1624.    Dinamo Bukareszt – Steaua Bukareszt 17.04.2014
1625.    Dinamo Bukareszt – CS Alro Slatina 26.10.2010
1626.    Dinamo Bukareszt – Concordia Chiajna 11.03.2003
Serbia
1627.    FC Banat Zrenjanin
1628.    FK BSK Borca Belgrad
1629.    Crvena Zvezda – Partizan 26.11.2011
1630.    Hajduk Belgrad
1631.    FK Kordun Klajicevo
1632.    FK Maczwa
1633.    OFK Belgrad – FK Jagodna 13.11.2010
1634.    FK Partizan Belgrad – FK Cukaricki 09.05.2018
1635.    Partizan Belgrad – OFK Backa 19.11.2016
1636.    Partizan Belgrad – Crvena Zvezda Belgrad 21.09.2016
1637.    Partizan Belgrad – Crvena Zvezda Belgrad 18.05.2013
1638.    Partizan Belgrad – FK Javor 13.11.2010
1639.    FK Rad – Crvena Zvezda Belgrad 14.11.2010
1640.    FK Radnicki Sombor
1641.    NK Siroki Brijeg – NK Zvijezda Gradacac 15.11.2009
1642.    FK Spartak Zlatibor 2012/2013
1643.    FK Spartak Zlatibor 2011/2012
1644.    Vojvodina Novy Sad – Sloboda Point 13.04.2013
1645.    Vojvodina Novy Sad – Partizan 2007/2008
Słowacja
1646.    FK Cadca – Tatran Presov 2013 (Puchar Słowacji)
1647.    FK Cadca
1648.    SK Cierne
1649.    FC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda – MFK Michalovce 20.11.2015
1650.    MFK Dolny Kubin
1651.    MFK Dolny Kubin
1652.    MFK Dolny Kubin
1653.    FK Dukla Banska Bystrica – MSK Zilina 24.04.2015
1654.    MFK Koszyce – SK Slovan Bratysława 25.04.2015
1655.    MFK Koszyce – FC ViON Zlate Moravce 11.04.2015
1656.    MFK Koszyce – DAC Dunajska Streda 18.03.2015
1657.    MFK AOS Liptovsky Mikulas
1658.    FK Matador Puchov 2004/2005
1659.    SK Matador Puchov – Dukla Trencin 21 jula 2001
1660.    FK Puchov
1661.    FC Petrzalka – Zemplin Michalovce 22.08.2010
1662.    FC Petrzalka – FK LAFC Lucenec 08.08.2010
1663.    FC Petrzalka – AS Trencin 25.07.2010
1664.    MFK Rużomberok (U-17) – Manchester United (U-17) 28.10.2013
1665.    MFK Rużomberok – FC ViOn Zlate Moravce 05.10.2013
1666.    MFK Rużomberok – Spartak Myjava 14.09.2013
1667.    FK Senica – Tatran Presov 16.07.2011
1668.    Senkvice
1669.    Slovan Bratysława – FK Senica 21.03.2010
1670.    Spartak Myjava – 1.FC Tatran Presov 11.05.2013
1671.    Spartak Trnava – FC Vion Zlate Moravce 23.10.2010
1672.    FK Spisska Nova Ves – 1.FK Svidnik 27.07.2019
1673.    FK Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou – TJ Druzstevnik Liptovska Stiavnica 30.07.2017
1674.    MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 14.05.2016
1675.    MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 11.05.2016
1676.    AS Trencin – DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 29.07.2017
1677.    AS Trencin – FK Senica 27.10.2013
1678.    AS Trencin – Petrzalka 23.10.2010
1679.    AS Trencin – SK SFM Senec 17.07.2010
1680.    MFK Zemplin Michalovce – SK Slovan Bratislava 27.05.2017
1681.    MSK Żilina – FK Senica 13.05.2017
1682.    MSK Żilina – Slovan Bratislava 30.07.2011
1683.    MSK Żilina – DAC Dunajska Streda 21.05.2011
1684.    MSK Żilina
Słowenia
1685.    NK Celje – NK Olimpija 30.08.2014
1686.    NK Domzale – ND HIT Gorica 28.08.2010
1687.    NK Domzale – Hajduk Split 30.06.2010
1688.    NK Maribor – NK Krka 29.08.2015
1689.    Olimpija Ljubljana – Luka Koper 01.09.2012
Szkocja
1690.    Dundee – Dundee United 02.01.2016
1691.    Falkirk FC – Livingston FC 23.09.2017
1692.    Heart of Midlothian – Falkirk 12.08.2006
1693.    Hibernian – St. Mirren 24.04.2011
1694.    Hibernian – Inverness 26.02.2011
1695.    Hibernian - Hearts
1696.    Motherwell FC – St. Johnson 30.12.2015
1697.    Raith Rovers – Stirling Albion 10.03.2007
1698.    Rangers – Elgin City 02.09.2012
1699.    Rangers – East Five 15.02.1997
1700.    St. Mirren – Hibernian 20.02.2011
Szwajcaria
1701.    FC Aarau 2016/2017
1702.    FC Aarau – Grasshopper Club 24.11.2013
1703.    FC Aarau – FC Basel 02.11.2013
1704.    FC Aarau – FC Zurich 05.02.2006
1705.    FC Basel – FC Zurich 08.05.2003
1706.    AC Bellinzona – FC Stade Nyonnais 1999/2000
1707.    Grasshopper Club Zurich – FC Basel 1893 25.07.2015
1708.    FC Luzern – FC Zurich 22.05.2011
1709.    Neuchatel Xamax – Lausanne
1710.    Neuchatel Xamax – FC Zurich 04.11.2001
1711.    Neuchatel Xamax – Lucerne 20.05.2001
1712.    FC Seefeld – FC Winterthur 20.09.2008
1713.    Servette FC – FC Winterthur 23.09.2009
1714.    Servette Genewa – FC Wohlen 23.08.2009
1715.    FC Thun – FC Sion 19.10.2013
1716.    FC Vaduz – FC Zurich 26.07.2015
1717.    FC Vaduz – BSC Young Boys 26.10.2008
1718.    FC Vaduz – AC Bellinzona 24.08.2008
1719.    FC Winterthur 2013/2014
1720.    Young Boys Berno – FC Zurich 22.03.2009
1721.    Yverdon 2002/2003
1722.    Yverdon 2001/2002
1723.    Sport Club Zug
1724.    FC Zurich – Young Boys 04.08.2013
1725.    FC Zurich – Ne Xamax 25.04.2011
Szwecja
1726.    Brommapojkarna – Mjallby AIF 26.08.2013
1727.    Djurgarden – AIK 25.05.
1728.    Malmo FF – Athletic FC Eskilstuna 01.07.2017
1729.    IFK Norkoping – Gais 03.07.2004
1730.    Trelleborgs FF – IS Halmia 26.10.
1731.    VSK – IFK Malmo
1732.    VSK - BK Hacken
Tajlandia
1733.    Bangkok Glass – Bangkok United 11.03.2017
1734.    Insee Police United 2013
Tunezja
1735.    ESS – SG 05.03.2008
1736.    Esperance Sportive de Tunis 2008
Turcja
1737.    Ankaragucu – Manisaspor 2010
1738.    Besiktas Stambul – Ankaragucu 15.09.2011
1739.    Galatasaray – Besiktas 2013
1740.    Galatasaray Stambul – Genclerbirligi 05.05.2012
1741.    Galatasaray Stambuł – Antalyaspor 26.01.2012
1742.    Genclerbirligi – Eskisehirspor 2011
1743.    Istanbul BB – Gaziantepspor 2013
1744.    Istanbul BB – Kayserispor 08.05.2012
1745.    Kasimpasa – Genclerbirligi 08.12.2012
1746.    Kasimpasa – Bayrampasa 05.12.2012
1747.    Kasimpasa – Antalyaspor 05.11.2012
1748.    Kasimpasa – Bursaspor 2011
Ukraina
1749.    Arsenał Kijów – Worskla Połtawa 10.12.2011
1750.    Arsenał Kijów – Metalurg Donieck 16.11.
1751.    Arsenał Kijów – Karpaty Lwów 23.08.
1752.    Bukovina – Zakarpatia 10.10.2011
1753.    Bukovina 06.11.2010
1754.    Czernomorec Odessa – Karpaty Lwów 11.08.2012
1755.    CSKA Kijów – Dynamo Kijów 1998
1756.    Dnipro Dnipropietrowsk – Wołyń Łuck 22.04.2006
1757.    Dynamo Kijów – Szachtar 26.10.2011
1758.    Dynamo Kijów – Krywbas 27.02.2010
1759.    Karpaty Lwów – Metalist 30.10.2013
1760.    Karpaty Lwów – Arsenał Kijów 18.11.2008
1761.    Karpaty Lwów – FK Charków 01.03.2008
1762.    Karpaty Lwów – Zakarpatia 15.09.2007
1763.    Karpaty Lwów – Naftovik-Ukrnafta 25.08.2007
1764.    Karpaty Lwów – Szachtar Donieck 19.05.2007
1765.    Karpaty Lwów – Krivbas Krzywy Róg 04.03.2007
1766.    Karpaty Lwów – Polonia Warszawa 11.07.2004
1767.    Metalist Charków – Dniepr 13.09.2014
1768.    Metalist Charków – Howerla Uzhorod 16.08.2014
1769.    Metalist Charków – Dynamo Kijów 02.08.2014
1770.    Metalist Charków – Tawrija 13.04.2014
1771.    Metalist Charków – Szachtar Donieck 30.03.2014
1772.    Metalist Charków – Howerla Użhorod 16.03.2014
1773.    Metalist Charków – Dynamo Moskwa 04.05.2013
1774.    Metalist Charków – Czernomorec 21.04.2013
1775.    Metalist Charków – Wołyń 06.04.2013
1776.    Metalurg Donieck – Szachtar Donieck 2014
1777.    Niwa-W Winnica – Poddilya Chmielnickij 24.09.
1778.    Niwa-W Winnica – Skała Stryj 26.08.
1779.    Nyva Winnica – Niwa Tarnopol 22.07.
1780.    Obolon – Szachtar Donieck
1781.    Real Farma Odessa – Kremen Kremenchuk 26.09.2016
1782.    Szachtar Donieck – Czernomorec 17.03.2012
USA
1783.    Chicago Fire
1784.    Columbus Crew – Chicago Fire 08.09.2007
1785.    D.C. United – Pumas Unam Concacaf CL ½ fin.
Uzbekistan
1786.    Bunyodkor Taszkent – Andijon
1787.    Neftchi Fergana – Sepahan (Iran) azjatycka CL
1788.    Pahtakor Tashkent – Al. Hilal (Arabia Saudyjska) azjatycka CL
1789.    Pahtakor Tashkent – Zob-Ahan (Iran) azjatycka CL
Węgry
1790.    Debrecen – Haladas 21.10.2017
1791.    Debrecen – Paksi FC 06.04.2011
1792.    Debrecen – FTC 03.05.2003
1793.    Debrecen – BVSC
1794.    Diosgyori – Haladas 12.09.1998
1795.    ESMTK Budapeszt
1796.    FTC Budapeszt – Siofok 18.09.2010
1797.    Pecsi MFC2010/2011
1798.    Szombathelyi Haladas – MTK Budapeszt 01.08.2015
1799.    Ujpest Budapeszt – Ferencvarosi 23.07.2017
1800.    Ujpest Budapeszt – DVTK 05.12.2015
1801.    Ujpest Budapeszt – Pecsi MFC 10.09.2011
1802.    Ujpest Budapeszt – Górnik Zabrze 03.2011
1803.    Ujpest Budapeszt – MTK Budapeszt 20.03.2011
1804.    Ujpest Budapeszt – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus 24.10.2010
1805.    UTE Budapeszt – FTC Budapeszt 20.03.1996
1806.    Videoton Szekesfehervar – Puskas Akademia FC 19.10.2013
Wietnam
1807.    Ho Chi Minh City – Song Lam Nghe An 05.04.2018
Włochy
1808.    Ancona 2011/2012
1809.    Arezzo – Lucchese 30.03.2008
1810.    Atalanta Bergamo – Lazio 20.10.2013
1811.    Atalanta Bergamo – Juventus 12.01.2012
1812.    Atalanta Bergamo 07.05.2011
1813.    Atalanta Bergamo – Udinese 16.02.2003
1814.    Arzachena-Boville Ernica 11.09.2011
1815.    Bologna FC – Trapani 27.10.2014
1816.    Bologna FC – Chievo 18.03.2012
1817.    Brescia – Palermo 02.09.2017
1818.    Brescia – ittadella 19.10.2013
1819.    Brescia
1820.    Cesena – Inter Mediolan 26.10.2014
1821.    Cesena – AC Milan 28.09.2014
1822.    Cisco Roma – Alghero 05.08.2007
1823.    Collebeato
1824.    Como – Caravaggio 02.12.2018
1825.    Como – Bari 28.11.2015
1826.    Fiorentina – Cagliari 05.12.2010
1827.    Foggia – Paganese 15.01.2016
1828.    US Grosseto FC
1829.    Inter Mediolan – Crotone 06.11.2016
1830.    Inter Mediolan – Catania 26.01.2014
1831.    Latina – Lanciano 20.09.2013
1832.    Lazio – Inter Mediolan 03.12.2010
1833.    Lecce – Fiorentina 12.03.2005
1834.    Livorno – Pescara 04.12.2010
1835.    AC Milan – Udinese 19.10.2013
1836.    Napoli – Frosinone 08.12.2018
1837.    Palermo – Modena 25.01.2014
1838.    Palermo – Fiorentina 13.02.2011
1839.    Palermo – Livorno
1840.    Rieti SRL – Trastevere Calcio 17.01.2016
1841.    Roma – Lazio 09.11.2003
1842.    Roncadelle
1843.    Sampdoria – Bologna 01.12.2018
1844.    AC Sangiovannese
1845.    AC Torino – Juventus Turyn 28.04.2013
1846.    Udinese – Lazio 01.10.2016
1847.    Udinese – Sampdoria 21.01.2009
1848.    Udinese – Atalanta, Palermo 06.08.2004
1849.    AS Varese – Pescara Calcio 14.09.2013
Wyspy Owcze
1850.    KI Klaksvik

@MojeWielkieMecz