Ligowe bilety siatkarskie Drukuj
sobota, 23 lutego 2019 00:00

1.    I półfinał PP Wrocław 06.02.2016 (ZAKSA – Trefl)
2.    II półfinał PP Wrocław 06.02.2016 (Skra – Resovia)
3.    ¼ Finału PP GKS Katowice – Resovia i SMS Spała – Skra Bełchatów 05.02.2016 (Wrocław)
4.    ¼ Finału PP ZAKSA – Jastrzębski Węgiel i Czarni Radom – Trefl Gdańsk 05.02.2016 (Wrocław)
5.    Superpuchar Poznań 28.10.2015
6.    Finał PP Rzeszów 22.01.2012
7.    Półfinały PP Rzeszów 21.01.2012
8.    Finał PP Wieluń
9.    KS Dick Black Andrychów
10.    UKS Centrum Augustów – AZS UWM Olsztyn 04.01.2014
11.    UKS Centrum Augustów – SKS Hajnówka 14.12.2013
12.    UKS Centrum Augustów – GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 07.12.2013
13.    UKS Centrum Augustów – KS Wicher Wilkasy 16.10.2013
14.    PGE Skra Bełchatów – ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 22.12.2018
15.    PGE Skra Bełchatów – Trefl Gdańsk 28.04.2018


16.    PGE Skra Bełchatów – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 10.01.2018
17.    PGE Skra Bełchatów – ZAKSA K-K 23.09.2017 Superpuchar
18.    PGE Skra Bełchatów – ZAKSA K-K 19.04.2017 Finał MP
19.    PGE Skra Bełchatów – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 30.11.2014
20.    PGE Skra Bełchatów – Asseco Resovia Finał play off 25.04.2009
21.    PGE Skra Bełchatów – Asseco Resovia Finał play off 24.04.2009
22.    PGE Skra Bełchatów – Jastrzębski Węgiel 09.04.2009
23.    PGE Skra Bełchatów – Delecta Bydgoszcz 20.03.2009
24.    KPS Skra Bełchatów – PZU AZS Olsztyn 23.04.2005
25.    EKS Skra Bełchatów – Jastrzębie Borynia 28.02.2004
26.    EKS Skra Bełchatów – Czarni Radom 16.02.2002
27.    EKS Skra Bełchatów – AZS Politechnika Warszawa 17.01.2004
28.    EKS Skra Bełchatów – NKS Nysa 05.11.2003
29.    EKS Skra Bełchatów – Czarni Radom 16.02.2002
30.    EKS Skra Bełchatów – KS Nysa 03.11.2001
31.    EKS Skra Bełchatów – Górnik Radlin 14.10.2000
32.    Skra Bełchatów – Czarni Radom 11.03.2000
33.    MKS Będzin – PGE Skra Bełchatów 11.01.2019
34.    Bielawianka-Bester Bielawa Turniej Finałowy o Wejście do II Ligi
35.    BBTS Bielsko-Biała – PGE Skra Bełchatów 07.04.2018
36.    BBTS Bielsko-Biała – Skra Bełchatów 08.02 2014
37.    BBTS Siatkarz Bielsko-Biała 2013/2014
38.    BBTS Bielsko-Biała 2013/2014
39.    BBTS Bielsko-Biała
40.    BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
41.    BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
42.    Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz 2017/2018
43.    Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz – PGE Skra Bełchatów 27.11.2015
44.    Transfer Bydgoszcz – PGE Skra Bełchatów 12.11.2014
45.    Transfer Bydgoszcz 2013/2014
46.    Delecta Bydgoszcz – PGE Skra Bełchatów 23.02.2011
47.    Delecta Bydgoszcz – Płomień Sosnowiec 23.02.2008
48.    BKSCh Delecta Bydgoszcz – Jastrzębski Węgiel 15.12.2006
49.    AZS Częstochowa – PGE Skra Bełchatów 10.12.2016
50.    AZS Częstochowa – PGE Skra Bełchatów 22.11.2014
51.    AZS Częstochowa – PGE Skra Bełchatów 19.12.2013
52.    Tytan AZS Częstochowa – PGE Skra Bełchatów 2011/2012
53.    Tytan AZS Częstochowa – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 2011/2012
54.    Tytan AZS Częstochowa – AZS Politechnika Warszawska 2011/2012
55.    Tytan AZS Częstochowa – Lotos Trefl Gdańsk 2011/2012
56.    Tytan AZS Częstochowa – ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2011/2012
57.    Tytan AZS Częstochowa – Fart Kielce 2011/2012
58.    Tytan AZS Częstochowa VI runda PP 2011/2012
59.    Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa – PGE Skra Bełchatów 17.12.2009
60.    Wkręt-Met Domex AZS Częstochowa – VKS Joker Piła 08.11.2005
61.    AZS Częstochowa 12.04.2000
62.    AZS Częstochowa – Stal Hochland Nysa 28.03.1998 PP
63.    AZS Częstochowa – Stilon Gorzów i Warka Strong Czarni Radom – Stal Hochland Nysa 26.03.1998 PP
64.    AZS Częstochowa
65.    AZS Częstochowa
66.    AZS Częstochowa
67.    AZS Częstochowa
68.    AZS Częstochowa
69.    AZS Częstochowa
70.    AZS Częstochowa
71.    LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk – Cuprum Lubin 11.11.2016
72.    LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 06.04.2016
73.    LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk – PGE Skra Bełchatów 13.02.2016
74.    LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk – PGE Skra Bełchatów 14.03.2015
75.    LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk – PGE Skra Bełchatów 04.02.2015
76.    Ergo Hestia Trefl Gdańsk – PGE Skra Bełchatów 12.10.2008
77.    GTPS Gorzów – Mostostal Azoty Kędzierzyn-Koźle
78.    Stilon – Gorzów – Stal Hochland Nysa 1999/2000
79.    Stilon Gorzów – Yaval AZS Częstochowa 1999/2000
80.    Stilon Gorzów 1998/1999
81.    Stilon Gorzów – Czarni Radom
82.    Stilon Gorzów – Gwardia Wrocław
83.    Stilon Gorzów – Yaval AZS Częstochowa
84.    AZS-Gwardia-Gubin – STS Olimpia Sulęcin 04.12.2004 II liga
85.    AZS-Gwardia-Gubin – AKS Politechnika Poznań 21.02.2004 II liga
86.    Jastrzębski Węgiel 29.09.2012
87.    Jastrzębski Węgiel 28.09.2012
88.    Jastrzębski Węgiel Jastrzębie – AZS UWM Olsztyn 19.11.2010
89.    Jastrzębski Węgiel Jastrzębie – Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa 10.11.2010
90.    Jastrzębski Węgiel – PGE Skra Bełchatów 11.05.2010 Finał MP
91.    Jastrzębski Węgiel – PGE Skra Bełchatów 10.05.2010 Finał MP
92.    KS Jastrzębski Węgiel SA play off 03.04.2008
93.    KS Jastrzębski Węgiel SA – Mostostal SSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle play-off
94.    KS Jastrzębski Węgiel SA – Wózki BT AZS Politechnika Warszawska play-off
95.    KS Jastrzębski Węgiel SA – Wózki BT AZS Politechnika Warszawska 04.03.2006
96.    KS Jastrzębski Węgiel SA – Wkręt-Met Domex AZS Częstochowa SSA 12.02.2006
97.    KS Jastrzębski Węgiel SA – Mostostal SSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 04.12.2005 PP
98.    KS Jastrzębski Węgiel SA – VKS Joker Piła 26.11.2005
99.    KS Jastrzębski Węgiel SA – PWSZ Nysa 15.11.2005
100.    KS Jastrzębski Węgiel SA – KS Gwardia Wrocław 29.10.2005
101.    KS Jastrzębski Węgiel SA – Resovia SA Rzeszów 15.10.2005
102.    KS Jastrzębski Węgiel SSA – SK Rybnik Górnik Radlin 12.03.2005
103.    KS Jastrzębski Węgiel SA play off
104.    KS Ivett Jastrzębie Borynia – Gwardia Wrocław 06.03.2004
105.    KS Ivett Jastrzębie Borynia – PZU AZS Olsztyn 22.02.2004
106.    KS Ivett Jastrzębie Borynia – Pamapol AZS Częstochowa 01.02.2004
107.    KS Ivett Jastrzębie Borynia – NKS Nysa 17.01.2004
108.    KS Ivett Jastrzębie Borynia – KP Polska Energia Sosnowiec 15.11.2003
109.    KS Ivett Jastrzębie Borynia – Galaxia AZS Częstochowa play off
110.    KS Ivett Jastrzębie Borynia - ? play off
111.    KS Ivett Jastrzębie Borynia – PZU AZS Olsztyn play off
112.    KS Ivett Jastrzębie Borynia – PZU AZS Olsztyn play off
113.    KS Ivett Jastrzębie Borynia – PZU AZS Olsztyn play off
114.    KS Ivett Jastrzębie Borynia – PZU AZS Olszty 12.11.2003
115.    KS Ivett Jastrzębie Borynia – AZS Politechnika Warszawa 04.11.2003
116.    KS Ivett Jastrz ębie Borynia – Mostostal Azoty Kędzierzyn-Koźle 18.10.2003
117.    KS Ivett Jastrzębie Borynia 04.10.2003
118.    KS Ivett Jastrzębie Borynia – Skra Bełchatów 15.02.2003
119.    KS Ivett Jastrzębie Borynia – Mostostal Azoty Kędzierzyn-Koźle 01.02.2003
120.    KS Ivett Jastrzębie Borynia – NKS Nysa 18.01.2003
121.    KS Ivett Jastrzębie Borynia – GTPS Gorzów 04.12.2002
122.    KS Ivett Jastrzębie Borynia – Morze Szczecin 09.11.2002
123.    KS Ivett Jastrzębie Borynia – 1044 Gwardia Wrocław 14.12.2002
124.    KS Ivett Jastrzębie Borynia – Morze Szczecin 09.11.2002
125.    KS Ivett Jastrzębie Borynia – Gwardia Wrocław 06.11.2002
126.    KS Ivett Jastrzębie Borynia – PZU AZS Olsztyn26.10.2002
127.    KS Jastrzębski Węgiel
128.    KS Jastrzębie Borynia
129.    Energetyk Jaworzno – Stal Nysa 03.02.2013
130.    GKS Katowice – Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz 02.10.2016
131.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – PGE Skra Bełchatów 05.05.2018
132.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – PGE Skra Bełchatów 23.04.2017
133.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – MKS Będzin 19.03.2017
134.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 25.02.2017
135.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 17.12.2016
136.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Jastrzębski Węgiel 29.10.2016
137.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – PGE Skra Bełchatów 09.10.2016
138.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 22.04.2016
139.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 21.04.2016
140.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – PGE Skra Bełchatów 06.03.2016
141.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Lotos Trefl Gdańsk 28.11.2015
142.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – AZS Politechnika Warszawska 06.11.2015
143.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Cuprum Lubin 01.04.2015
144.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Skra Bełchatów 30.12.2014
145.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Lotos Trefl Gdańsk 13.12.2014
146.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Resovia 22.10.2014
147.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Jastrzębski Węgiel 27.04.2014 IV mecz play-off
148.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Jastrzębski Węgiel 26.04.2014 III mecz play-off
149.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – AZS Olsztyn 22.03.2014
150.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – AZS Olsztyn 08.03.2014
151.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle –Resovia Rzeszów 19.02.2014
152.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Trefl Gdańsk 08.02.2014
153.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – AZS Politechnika Warszawska 29.01.2014
154.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – AZS Częstochowa 14.12.2013
155.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – KS Jastrzębski Węgiel  02.11.2013
156.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – BBTS Bielsko-Biała 26.10.2013
157.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Cerrad Czarni Radom 12.10.2013
158.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 20.04.2013 Finał Play-off
159.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Asseco Resovia 08.04.2013 Finał Play-off
160.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Jastrzębski Węgiel 29.03.2013 Play-off
161.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 18.04.2012 (Jastrzębski Węgiel)
162.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 04.04.2012 (Resovia)
163.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle play-off III runda
164.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle play-off
165.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2011/2012
166.    Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2008/2009
167.    ZAK S.A. Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2007/2008
168.    Mostostal Azoty SA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2006/2007 28.04.2007
169.    Mostostal Azoty SA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2006/2007
170.    Mostostal Azoty SSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2004/2005
171.    KS Mostostal Azoty Kędzierzyn-Koźle – 30.03.2001
172.    KS Mostostal Azoty Kędzierzyn-Koźle 12.02.2000
173.    KS Mostostal Azoty Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1997/1998 play off III mecz
174.    KS Mostostal Azoty Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1997/1998 play off II mecz
175.    KS Mostostal Azoty Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1997/1998 play off I mecz
176.    KS Mostostal Azoty Kędzierzyn-Koźle 11.11. PP
177.    KS Mostostal ZA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
178.    KS Mostostal ZA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
179.    Dafi Społem Kielce – PGE Skra Bełchatów 30.03.2018
180.    Effector Kielce – BBTS Bielsko-Biała 10.01.2015
181.    Effector Kielce – Lotos Trefl Gdańsk 07.01.2015
182.    Fart Kielce – Pamapol Wielton Wieluń 01.05.2011
183.    UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork – Stal Nysa 10.01.2019 I liga
184.    KS AGH Kraków 11.02.2017
185.    KS Hutnik Kraków 2015/2016 I liga
186.    Krakowska Akademia Wanda Instal Kraków – MKS Wisłok Strzyżów II liga 26.03.2011
187.    Aleksandria WKS Wawel AGH Kraków
188.    Karpaty Krosno 05.02.2000
189.    Karpaty Krosno 23.10.199?
190.    KSS Karpaty Krosno
191.    Karpaty Krosno
192.    MKS Karpaty Krosno
193.    Karpaty Krosno
194.    Krośnianka Krosno – Resovia II Rzeszów 20.10.2001
195.    AZS Legnica
196.    Cuprum Lubin – ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 18.10.2017
197.    Cuprum Lubin – Effector Kielce 07.01.2017
198.    Cuprum Lubin – PGE Skra Bełchatów 05.11.2016
199.    Cuprum Lubin – Cerrad Czarni Radom 09.04.2016
200.    Cuprum Lubin – ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 05.04.2016
201.    Cuprum Lubin – AZS Politechnika Warszawska 22.01.2016
202.    Cuprum Lubin – Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz 19.12.2015
203.    Cuprum Lubin – PGE Skra Bełchatów 09.12.2015
204.    Cuprum Lubin – AZS Częstochowa 07.11.2015
205.    Cuprum Lubin – AZS Politechnika Warszawska 17.04.2015
206.    Cuprum Lubin – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 06.10.2014
207.    MKS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
208.    AKS Orkan Nisko
209.    Turniej 1/4 MP kadetów w Nysie 07.-10.03.2019 AZS PWSZ Nysa
210.    Turniej 1/4 MP młodzików w Nysie,  AZS PWSZ Nysa, Volley Rybnik, Cuprum Lubin, UKS Strzelce opolskie, AZS 2020 Częstochowa, Hutnik Kraków, 07.04. – 09.04.2017
211.    Stal Nysa – Ślepsk Suwałki 12.04.2019
212.    Stal Nysa – Ślepsk Suwałki 11.04.2019
213.    Stal Nysa – APP Krispol Września 25.03.2019
214.    Stal Nysa – APP Krispol Września 24.03.2019
215.    Stal Nysa – Gwardia Wrocław 12.03.2019
216.    Stal Nysa – Gwardia Wrocław 11.03.2019
217.    Stal Nysa – AZS AGH Kraków 16.02.2019
218.    Stal Nysa – MCKiS Jaworzno 13.02.2019
219.    Stal Nysa – Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 02.02.2019
220.    Stal Nysa – BBTS Bielsko-Biała 26.01.2019
221.    Stal Nysa – ONICO Warszawa 23.01.2019 1/4 PP
222.    Stal Nysa – Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 16.01.2019
223.    Stal Nysa – STS Olimpia Sulęcin 05.01.2019
224.    Stal Nysa – Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 15.12.2018
225.    Stal Nysa – KS Gwardia Wrocław 05.12.2018
226.    Stal Nysa – APP Krispol Września 24.11.2018
227.    Stal Nysa – Tauron AZS Częstochowa 14.11.2018
228.    Stal Nysa – KPS Kielce 06.11.2018
229.    Stal Nysa – UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 20.10.2018
230.    Stal Nysa – KPS Siedlce 10.10.2018
231.    Memoriał im. Z. Kiczyńskiego (Stal Nysa – Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki i Mickiewicz Kluczbork – KPS Kielce) 16.09.2018
232.    Memoriał im. Z. Kiczyńskiego (Stal Nysa – Mickiewicz Kluczbork, Lechia Tomaszów – KPS Kielce) 15.09.2018
233.    AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa – Ślepsk Suwałki 24.03.2018
234.    AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa – Krispol Września 03.03.2018
235.    AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa – Krispol Września 17.02.2018
236.    AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa – Aqua Zdrój Wałbrzych 03.02.2018
237.    AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa – KPS Siedlce 17.01.2018
238.    AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa – AZS Częstochowa 06.01.2018
239.    Stal Nysa – Gwiazdy Siatkówki 29.12.2017 towarzyski
240.    Stal Nysa 10.02
241.    Stal Nysa
242.    Stal Nysa
243.    Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa
244.    Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa 18.03.2017
245.    AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa – Lotos Trefl Gdańsk PP 04.01.2017
246.    Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa (2016/2017)
247.    Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa (02.04.)
248.    Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa 01.04.
249.    Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa 14.01.
250.    Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa
251.    Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa 04.01.2016 (Lotos Trefl Gdańsk PP)
252.    Stal Nysa 30.11.2016
253.    Stal Nysa 19.11.2016
254.    Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa – Camper Wyszków
255.    Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa – Czarni Katowice (powinno być GKS)
256.    Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa – Kęcznin Kęty
257.    Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa – KPS Siedlce
258.    Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa – Giganci Ekstraklasy
259.    Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa – Krispol Września
260.    Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa – Net Ostrołęka
261.    Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa – SMS PZPS Spała
262.    Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa – Victoria Wałbrzych
263.    Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa – ASPS Avia Świdnik
264.    Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa – Camper Wyszków
265.    Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa – KS Espandon Szczecin
266.    Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa – KPS Siedlce
267.    Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa Energa Pekpol Ostrołęka
268.     Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa – SMS PZPS Spała
269.    Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa – TS Victoria Wałbrzych
270.    Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa – TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych
271.    Stal Nysa – Aluron Warta Zawiercie
272.    Stal Nysa – Camper Wyszków 16.03.2014
273.    Stal Nysa – MKS Będzin 22.02.2014
274.    AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa – Ostrołęka 05.02.2014
275.    Stal Nysa – TKS Tychy 25.01.2014
276.    Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa – Avia Świdnik 11.01.2014
277.    Stal Nysa 18.12.2013
278.    Stal Nysa 30.11.2013 (Camper Wyszków)
279.    Stal Nysa 17.11.2013 (Cuprum Lubin)
280.    Stal Nysa 16.11.2013 (Cuprum Lubin)
281.    Stal Nysa 06.11.2013
282.    Stal Nysa 19.10.2013 (AGH AZS Kraków)
283.    Stal Nysa 16.10.2013 (KPS Siedlce)
284.    Stal Nysa 05.10.2013 (Ślepsk Suwałki)
285.    Stal Nysa Memoriał im. Z. Kiczyńskiego 28.-29.09.2013 (VK Benatky, Cuprum, Kęczanin)
286.    Stal Nysa – ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 13.09.2013 Superpuchar Opolszczyzny
287.    Stal Nysa Międzyplanetarny Turniej Siatkarski WOŚP 13.01.2013
288.    Stal Nysa – Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle 02.10.2012 Superpuchar Opolszczyzny
289.    Stal Nysa – Stal Nysa Dinozaury 08.01.2012
290.    Stal Nysa
291.    AZS PWSZ Nysa
292.    AZS PWSZ Nysa
293.    AZS PWSZ Nysa
294.    AZS PWSZ Nysa
295.    AZS PWSZ Nysa
296.    NKS Nysa – KS Ivett Jastrzębie Borynia 23.03.2004
297.    NKS Nysa
298.    NKS Nysa
299.    NKS Nysa
300.    KS Hochland Citroen Nysa
301.    Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 02.02.2019
302.    Indykpol AZS Olsztyn – PGE Skra Bełchatów 11.03.2017
303.    Indykpol AZS Olsztyn – PGE Skra Bełchatów 22.10.2014
304.    Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn – PGE Skra Bełchatów 13.11.2010
305.    Mlekpol AZS Olsztyn – PGE Skra Bełchatów 14.10.2007
306.    PZU AZS Olsztyn – KS Nysa 26.04.2002
307.    PZU AZS Olsztyn – 1044 Gwardia Wrocław 13.04.2002
308.    PZU AZS Olsztyn – SSA Mostostal Azoty Kędzierzyn-Koźle 15.03.2002
309.    PZU AZS Olsztyn – KS Nysa 12.01.2002
310.    Bzura Ozorków
311.    VKS Śnieżka Piła I liga B
312.    AZS Rafako Racibórz – SMS I Spała 14.01.2012
313.    KS Rafako Racibórz 10.12.2011
314.    KS AZS Rafako Racibórz 05.11.2011
315.    KS AZS Rafako Racibórz 11.12.2010
316.    KS AZS Rafako Racibórz 23.10.2010
317.    KS AZS Rafako Racibórz 16.02.2008 II liga
318.    KS Górnik Radlin
319.    Cerrad Czarni Radom – PGE Skra Bełchatów 19.12.2015
320.    Cerrad Czarni Radom – ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 23.02.2014
321.    Cerrad Czarni Radom – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 08.02.2014
322.    Cerrad Czarni Radom – Trefl Sopot 29.01.2014
323.    Warka Strong Club WKS Czarni Radom – KS Citroen Nysa 26.01.2001
324.    RCS Czarni Radom
325.    RTS KS Czarni Radom
326.    AKS Rzeszów 2003/2004
327.    AKS Rzeszów 2002/2003
328.    AKS Punkt Rzeszów I liga B
329.    Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – AZS Politechnika 05.12.2015
330.    Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 04.04.2014
331.    Asseco Resovia Rzeszów I runda play-off mecz nr 2 09.03.2014
332.    Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – AZS Częstochowa 08.02.2014
333.    Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – PGE Skra Bełchatów 18.01.2014
334.    Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – PGE Skra Bełchatów 04.03.2013
335.    Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – PGE Skra Bełchatów 09.10.2012
336.    Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – PGE Skra Bełchatów IV mecz play-off
337.    Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – PGE Skra Bełchatów 21.04.2012 III mecz play-off
338.    Resovia Rzeszów – ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 10.05.2010 mecz 3. III rubda play-off
339.    Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 11.10.2008
340.    Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – Delecta Bydgoszcz 10.10.2007
341.    Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – Wkręt-Met Domex AZS Częstochowa 05.04.2007
342.    Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – Politechnika Warszawska 2006/2007 play-off
343.    Resovia SSA – PKE Polska Energia SSA Sosnowiec 12.11.2005
344.    CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
345.    KPS Siedlce 2015/2016 I liga
346.    KPS Siedlce 2014/2015
347.    KPS Siedlce 2013/2014
348.    Płomień S.A. Sosnowiec 2007/2008
349.    KP Polska Energia Sosnowiec
350.    GKS Kazimierz Płomień Sosnowiec
351.    GKS Kazimierz Płomień Sosnowiec
352.    Ślepsk Suwałki – Kęczanin Kęty 08.02.2014
353.    Ślepsk Suwałki – Camper Wyszków 25.01.2014
354.    KS Espadon Szczecin 19.12.2015 I liga
355.    KS Espadon Szczecin – Victoria Wałbrzych 13.11.2015 I liga
356.    Espadon Szczecin – AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa 10.01.2015
357.    Morze Bałtyk Szczecin – GTPS Gorzów Wielkopolski 22.02.2014
358.    Morze Bałtyk Szczecin – AZS UAM Poznań 01.02.2014 pierwszy mecz ¼
359.    KS Morze Szczecin 2002/2003
360.    KS Morze Szczecin
361.    KS Bosman Morze Szczecin 1998/1999
362.    KS Bosman Morze Szczecin
363.    Aqua Zdrój Wałbrzych – Stal Nysa 17.11.2017
364.    TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych – Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa 2014/2015 finał I ligi
365.    TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych 2014/2015
366.    GKS Chełmiec Wałbrzych
367.    ONICO Warszawa – PGE Skra Bełchatów 28.03.2018
368.    AZS Politechnika Warszawska – AZS Częstochowa 09.04.2016
369.    AZS Politechnika Warszawska – PGE Skra Bełchatów 20.03.2016
370.    AZS Politechnika Warszawska – Cuprum Lubin 30.10.2015
371.    AZS Politechnika Warszawska – PGE Skra Bełchatów 11.01.2015
372.    AZS Politechnika Warszawska – PGE Skra Bełchatów 24.03.2014
373.    AZS Politechnika Warszawska – PGE Skra Bełchatów 16.02.2014
374.    AZS Politechnika Warszawska – PGE Skra Bełchatów 08.04.2013
375.    AZS Politechnika Warszawska – PGE Skra Bełchatów 27.11.2010
376.    J.W. AZS Politechnika Warszawska – PGE Skra Bełchatów 23.02.2008
377.    J.W. Construction AZS Politechnika Warszawa – Jadar Radom 09.02.2008
378.    J.W. Construction AZS Politechnika Warszawa – Płomień Sosnowiec 21.12.2007
379.    J.W. Construction AZS Politechnika Warszawa – Gwardia Wrocław 16.12.2006
380.    J.W. Construction AZS Politechnika Warszawa – AZS Olsztyn 03 i 04.11.2006
381.    J.W. Construction AZS Politechnika Warszawa – Jadar Radom 23 i 24.10.2006
382.    J.W. Construction AZS Politechnika Warszawa – AZS Częstochowa 07 i 08.10.2006
383.    WKS Gwardia Warszawa
384.    Legia Warszawa 24.02.2002
385.    CWKS Legia Warszawa
386.    Politechnika Warszawa
387.    Pamapol Wielton Wieluń – PGE Skra Bełchatów 17.01.2011
388.    Pamapol Siatkarz Wieluń 31.10.2010
389.    Stolarka Wołomin
390.    KS Gwardia Wrocław – Stal Nysa 2018/2019 (był 16.03.2019)
391.    KS Gwardia Wrocław – Stal Nysa 21.02.2019
392.    1044 Gwardia Wrocław – Galaxia Bank AZS Częstochowa 2001/2002
393.    KS Gwardia Wrocław
394.    Krispol Września – AGH 100RK Kraków
395.    Krispol Września –Avia Świdnik
396.    Krispol Września –Camper Wyszków
397.    Krispol Września –Cuprum Lubin
398.    Krispol Września –KPS Siedlce
399.    Krispol Września –MKS Będzin
400.    Krispol Września –Pekpol Ostrołęka
401.    Krispol Września –Stal Nysa
402.    Krispol Września –Ślepsk Suwałki
403.    Krispol Września –TKS Tychy
404.    Krispol Września –Cuprum Lubin play-off
405.    Krispol Września
406.    KPS Progress Września II liga
407.    KS Camper Wyszków – UMKS Wola Warszawa 13.03.2011
408.    KS Camper Wyszków – UMKS Wola Warszawska 12.03.2011 i 13.03.2011
409.    KS Camper Wyszków – KPS Siedlce 06.11.2010
410.    KS Camper Wyszków – Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 23.10.2010
411.    KS Camper Wyszków – KPS Siedlce 11.09.2010 PP
412.    Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie – PGE Skra Bełchatów 24.11.2018
413.    Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie – AZS Częstochowa 07.05.2017 baraż o PlusLigę
414.    Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie – AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa 25.03.2017 I liga
415.    Aluron Warta Zawiercie – Delic-Pol Norwid Częstochowa 19.01.2013 III liga
416.    Aluron Warta Zawiercie – UKS PIK Katowice 05.01.2013 III liga
417.    Aluron Warta Zawiercie – LKPS Borowo 08.12.2012 III liga
418.    Aluron Warta Zawiercie – KS AZS Politechniki Śląskiej 24.11.2012 III liga
419.    Aluron Warta Zawiercie – KU AZS Politechnika Częstochowa 17.11.2012 III liga
420.    Aluron Warta Zawiercie – MTS AS Myszków 27.10.2012 III liga
421.    MMKS Len Żyrardów
422.    Olympiakos – T.A.A. 2016/2017

 

 

@MojeWielkieMecz