Bilety siatkarskie - europejskie puchary Drukuj
poniedziałek, 11 lutego 2019 00:00

1.    PGE Skra Bełchatów – Azimut Modena 20.12.2016 LM
2.    PGE Skra Bełchatów – Zenit Kazań 24.03.2016 LM
3.    Zenit Kazań – Skra Bełchatów 15.03. LM
4.    PGE Skra Bełchatów – Ziraat Bankasi Ankara 17.02.2016 LM
5.    PGE Skra Bełchatów – Knack Roeselare 01.12.2015 LM
6.    PGE Skra Bełchatów – Cucine Lube Civitanova 18.11.2015 LM
7.    VK Jihostroj Ceske Budejovice - PGE Skra Bełchatów 05.11.2014 LM
8.    PGE Skra Bełchatów – Arkas Izmir 23.01.2013 LM
9.    PGE Skra Bełchatów – Tomis Constanta 05.12.2012 LM
10.    Skra Bełchatów – Dinamo Moskwa 14.11.2012 LM
11.    PGE Skra Bełchatów – Fenerbahce Stambul 24.10.2012 LM
12.    Final Four Łódź 2012 Skra, Arkas, Zenit, Trentino 17-18.2012 LM
13.    PGE Skra Bełchatów – Budvanska Rivijera Budva 18.01.2012 LM
14.    Tours Volley-Ball – Skra Bełchatów 12.01.2012 LM
15.    ACH Volley – Skra Bełchatów 20.12.2011 LM
16.    PGE Skra Bełchatów – ACH Volley Ljubljana 14.12.2011 LM
17.    PGE Skra Bełchatów – Tours VB 26.10.2011 LM
18.    PGE Skra Bełchatów – Zenit Kazań 02.03.2011 LM
19.    PGE Skra Bełchatów – Knack Randstad Roeselare 09.02.2011 LM
20.    PGE Skra Bełchatów – Remat Zalau 12.01.2011 LM
21.    PGE Skra Bełchatów – VfB Friedrichshafen 08.12.2010 LM
22.    PGE Skra Bełchatów – Trentino BetClic 24.11.2010 LM
23.    Finał LM 10.04.2010 (mecz przełożony ze względu na katastrofę smoleńską)
24.    PGE Skra Bełchatów – CAI Teruel 20.01.2010 LM
25.    PGE Skra Bełchatów – Knack Randstad Roeselare 16.12.2009 LM
26.    PGE Skra Bełchatów – Radnicki Kragujevac 09.12.2009 LM
27.    PGE Skra Bełchatów – Iskra Odintsovo 03.03,2009 LM
28.    PGE Skra Bełchatów – Dinamo Moskwa 18.02.2009 LM
29.    PGE Skra Bełchatów – Panathinaikos Ateny 14.01.2009 LM
30.    PGE Skra Bełchatów – Iskra Odintsovo 10.12.2008 LM
31.    PGE Skra Bełchatów – VFB Friedrichshafen 05.11.2008 LM
32.    Skra – Trisley Treviso i Dinamo Kazań – Copra Piacenza 30.03.2008 Final Four LM
33.    Skra – Dinamo Kazań I Sisley Treviso – Copra Piacenza 29.03.2008 Final Four LM
34.    BOT Skra Bełchatów – Iraklis Saloniki 08.03.2006 LM
35.    BOT Skra Bełchatów – Noliko Maaseik 08.02.2006 LM
36.    BOT Skra Bełchatów – EMU RPA Perugia 14.12.2005 LM
37.    BOT Skra Bełchatów – Buducnost Podgoricka Bank 09.11.2005 LM
38.    Tytan AZS Częstochowa 1/8 Callenge Cup 2011-2012
39.    Tytan AZS Częstochowa – Fonte Bastardo Azores 2011/2012 1/16 Challenge Cup
40.    Tytan AZS Częstochowa – Halkbank Ankara 2011-2012 CEV Cup
41.    Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa – Montpellier Volley 14.01.2010
42.    Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa – Trentino Volley 04.03.2009 LM
43.    Wkręt-met Domex AZS Częstochowa – Tomis Constanta 22.01.2008
44.    Wkręt-met Domex AZS Częstochowa – Iskra Odintsovo 19.12.2007
45.    Wkręt-met Domex AZS Częstochowa – Noliko Maaseik
46.    AZS Częstochowa – Łokomotyw Charków i Knack Roeselare – SC Espinho 17.03.2002 Finał Top Teams Cup
47.    AZS Częstochowa – Moerser SC
48.    AZS Częstochowa LM
49.    AZS Częstochowa LM
50.    AZS Częstochowa – Casa Modena Unibon 14.01.1998 LM (zaproszenie)
51.    LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk – DHL Modena 21.01.2016
52.    Zenit Kazań – Lotos Trefl Gdańsk 02.03.
53.    Lokomotiw Nowosybirsk – Jastrzębski Węgiel 2016 LM
54.    Jastrzębski Węgiel – Ganerali Unterchaching 08.02.2011 LM
55.    Jastrzębski Węgiel  – ACH Volley Bled 17.11.2010 LM
56.    Jastrzębski Węgiel – Piet Zoomers Apeldoorn / Dinamo Bukareszt – Sampo 13.11.2005
57.    Jastrzębski Wędiel – Sampo / Apeldoorn – Sampo Pielawi 11.11.2005
58.    Jastrzębski Węgiel – Noliko 09.02.2006
59.    Jastrzębski Węgiel – AON Hotvolleys Vienna 19.01.2005 LM
60.    Jastrzębski Wegiel – Levski Sofia 05.01.2005
61.    KS Ivett Jastrzębie Borynia – Vojvodina Nowy Sad 10.12.2003 CEV
62.    KS Ivett Jastrzębie Borynia – RS Orestirs , AS Cannes – Jihostroj Ceske Bud. 08.12.2012 CEV
63.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Jastrzębski Węgiel 21.03.2018 LM
64.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Biełogorje Biełgorod 22.03.2017 LM
65.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Dynamo Moskwa 31.01.2017 LM
66.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Trentino Volley 24.03.2015
67.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – VfB Friedrichshafen 11.12.2013 LM
68.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Knack Roeselare 04.12.2013 LM
69.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Galatasaray Stambuł 23.10.2013 LM
70.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Arkas Izmir 05.02.2013 LM
71.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Noliko Maaseik 16.01.2013 LM
72.    Arkas Izmir – ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2012
73.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Arkas Izmir 01.02.2012 LM
74.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – CAI Teruel 10.01.2012 LM
75.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Trentino PlanetWin365 22.12.2011 LM
76.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Partizan Belgrad 19.10.2011 LM
77.    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Marchiol Vodi Prvacina 10.12.2009 CEV
78.    Mostostal Kędzierzyn-Koźle – AON Hotvolleys Wiedeń 28.01.2004 LM
79.    Mostostal Kędzierzyn-Koźle- Noliko Maaseik 21.01.2004 LM
80.    Mostostal Azoty Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Noicom Cuneo 15.01.2003 LM
81.    Mostostal Azoty Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Łużniki Moskwa 18.12.2002 LM
82.    Mostostal Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Telecom Malaga 04.12.2002 LM
83.    Mostostal Azoty Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Olynpiakos Pireus 08.01.2002 LM
84.    Mostostal Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Levski Siconco Sofia 04.12.2001 LM
85.    Mostostal Azoty Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Bayernverk Hotvolleys Wiedeń 10.01.2001 LM
86.    Mostostal Azoty Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Levski Siconco Sofia 06.12.2000 LM
87.    Mostostal Azoty Kędzierzyn-Koźle Ivesur Eade Malaga 19.01.2000 Puchar Konfederacji
88.    Mostostal Azoty Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Chenois Geneve i Azot Czerkasy – Gentofte Volley 12.12.1999 PK
89.    Mostostal Azoty Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Neselande Zevenhuizen 10.02.1999 LM
90.    Mostostal Azoty Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Noliko Maaseik 27.01.1999 LM
91.    Mostostal Azoty Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Paris UC13.01.1999 LM
92.    Mostostal Azoty Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Knack Roeselare 14.01.1998 PK
93.    Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – Azimut Modena Play-off 12 LM
94.    Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – Dukla Liberec 01.03.2017 LM
95.    Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – Cucine Lube Civitanova 19.01.2017 LM
96.    Final 4 Kraków (Resovia) 16.04.2016
97.    Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – Volley Asse-Lennik 02.12.2015 LM
98.    Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – Dragons Lugano 04.11.2015 LM
99.    Final 4 Berlin (Resovia i Skra) 28.03.2015
100.    Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – Lokomotiv Novosybirsk 11.03.2015 LM
101.    Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – ACH Volley Ljubljana 21.01.2015 LM
102.    Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – Berlin Recycling Volleys 04.12.2014 LM
103.    Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – Budvanska Rivijera Budva 04.11.2014 LM
104.    Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – Knack Roeselare 14.01.2014 LM
105.    Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – Paris Volley 18.12.2013 LM
106.    Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – Budvanska Rivijera Budva 30.10.2013 LM
107.    Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – Lube Banca Macerata 15.01.2013 LM
108.    Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – Dynamo Moskwa 28.03.2012 LM
109.    Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – ACH Volley Lublana 14.03.2012 CEV
110.    Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – Sisley Treviso 23.02.2011 CEV
111.    Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – CSKA Sofia 17.02.2010 LM
112.    KP Polska Energia Sosnowiec – VfB Friedrichshafen 09.12.2004 LM
113.    AZS Politechnika Warszawska CEV
114.    Final 4 Praga 2009 (bez polskich klubów)

Ostatnia aktualizacja 11.02.2019

www.facebook.com/mojewielkiemecze

@MojeWielkieMecz